Follow
Schedule
TECNOINTERNI
2 - 12
Sun 24 October
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
SANGALLI STRADE
19 - 3
Sun 24 October
LOST & FOUND
PLAY TV SKY 869
3 - 2
Sun 24 October
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
6 - 2
Sun 24 October
VAMPIRES
BEN'S TEAM
1 - 4
Sun 24 October
LOKOMOTIV '97
U.S. LONGOBARDA
10 - 4
Sun 24 October
VOCI DEL MARE
LOKOMOTIV '97
2 - 6
Sun 31 October
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
5 - 8
Sun 31 October
TECNOINTERNI
VOCI DEL MARE
4 - 6
Sun 31 October
SANGALLI STRADE
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
18 - 2
Sun 31 October
CLF ITALIA
VAMPIRES
3 - 6
Sun 31 October
U.S. LONGOBARDA
LOST & FOUND
2 - 6
Sun 31 October
PLAY TV SKY 869
SANGALLI STRADE
4 - 1
Sun 07 November
VAMPIRES
PLAY TV SKY 869
9 - 3
Sun 07 November
VOCI DEL MARE
U.S. LONGOBARDA
3 - 1
Sun 07 November
LOKOMOTIV '97
TECNOINTERNI
9 - 6
Sun 07 November
LOST & FOUND
BEN'S TEAM
9 - 3
Sun 07 November
CLF ITALIA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
5 - 10
Sun 07 November
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
9:30 AM
Sun 22 May
BEN'S TEAM
LOST & FOUND
9:30 AM
Sun 22 May
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
TECNOINTERNI
10:30 AM
Sun 22 May
VAMPIRES
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
10:30 AM
Sun 22 May
VOCI DEL MARE
PLAY TV SKY 869
11:30 AM
Sun 22 May
LOKOMOTIV '97
U.S. LONGOBARDA
11:30 AM
Sun 22 May
CLF ITALIA
BEN'S TEAM
1 - 4
Sun 21 November
U.S. LONGOBARDA
CLF ITALIA
2 - 14
Sun 21 November
SANGALLI STRADE
VAMPIRES
5 - 1
Sun 21 November
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
TECNOINTERNI
4 - 5
Sun 21 November
LOKOMOTIV '97
VOCI DEL MARE
13 - 5
Sun 21 November
LOST & FOUND
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
6 - 0
Sun 21 November
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
4 - 5
Sun 28 November
LOKOMOTIV '97
PLAY TV SKY 869
14 - 4
Sun 28 November
CLF ITALIA
U.S. LONGOBARDA
3 - 4
Sun 28 November
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
VOCI DEL MARE
3 - 14
Sun 28 November
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
SANGALLI STRADE
8 - 2
Sun 28 November
BEN'S TEAM
LOST & FOUND
1 - 5
Sun 28 November
VAMPIRES
LOKOMOTIV '97
5 - 6
Sun 05 December
LOST & FOUND
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
7 - 2
Sun 05 December
U.S. LONGOBARDA
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
5 - 9
Sun 05 December
SANGALLI STRADE
BEN'S TEAM
4 - 5
Sun 05 December
PLAY TV SKY 869
CLF ITALIA
5 - 4
Sun 05 December
TECNOINTERNI
VAMPIRES
5 - 6
Sun 05 December
VOCI DEL MARE
PLAY TV SKY 869
5 - 6
Sun 12 December
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
TECNOINTERNI
6 - 1
Sun 12 December
BEN'S TEAM
VOCI DEL MARE
12 - 9
Sun 12 December
LOKOMOTIV '97
VAMPIRES
3 - 10
Sun 12 December
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
9 - 3
Sun 12 December
CLF ITALIA
SANGALLI STRADE
5 - 2
Sun 12 December
U.S. LONGOBARDA
BEN'S TEAM
1 - 6
Sun 19 December
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
6 - 3
Sun 19 December
SANGALLI STRADE
CLF ITALIA
6 - 7
Sun 19 December
LOST & FOUND
U.S. LONGOBARDA
10 - 3
Sun 19 December
PLAY TV SKY 869
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
9 - 1
Sun 19 December
TECNOINTERNI
LOKOMOTIV '97
4 - 2
Sun 19 December
VAMPIRES
TECNOINTERNI
4 - 9
Sun 09 January
U.S. LONGOBARDA
VOCI DEL MARE
8 - 4
Sun 09 January
CLF ITALIA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
0 - 6
Sun 09 January
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
LOST & FOUND
3 - 5
Sun 09 January
BEN'S TEAM
LOKOMOTIV '97
1 - 9
Sun 09 January
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
PLAY TV SKY 869
2 - 12
Sun 09 January
SANGALLI STRADE
VAMPIRES
3 - 7
Sun 16 January
PLAY TV SKY 869
LOST & FOUND
3 - 7
Sun 16 January
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
LOKOMOTIV '97
3 - 7
Sun 16 January
SANGALLI STRADE
CLF ITALIA
4 - 12
Sun 16 January
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
VOCI DEL MARE
11 - 4
Sun 16 January
TECNOINTERNI
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
7 - 2
Sun 16 January
BEN'S TEAM
U.S. LONGOBARDA
5 - 1
Sun 23 January
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
CLF ITALIA
1 - 10
Sun 23 January
VAMPIRES
SANGALLI STRADE
10 - 4
Sun 23 January
TECNOINTERNI
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
9 - 2
Sun 23 January
PLAY TV SKY 869
BEN'S TEAM
7 - 7
Sun 23 January
VOCI DEL MARE
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
12 - 3
Sun 23 January
LOST & FOUND
VOCI DEL MARE
3 - 4
Sun 30 January
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
LOKOMOTIV '97
9 - 4
Sun 30 January
CLF ITALIA
VAMPIRES
4 - 3
Sun 30 January
BEN'S TEAM
LOST & FOUND
3 - 11
Sun 30 January
U.S. LONGOBARDA
TECNOINTERNI
1 - 8
Sun 30 January
PLAY TV SKY 869
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
2 - 10
Sun 30 January
SANGALLI STRADE
LOST & FOUND
5 - 9
Sun 06 February
SANGALLI STRADE
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
8 - 2
Sun 06 February
TECNOINTERNI
VAMPIRES
4 - 5
Sun 06 February
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
2 - 3
Sun 06 February
PLAY TV SKY 869
VOCI DEL MARE
1 - 12
Sun 06 February
U.S. LONGOBARDA
LOKOMOTIV '97
5 - 1
Sun 06 February
BEN'S TEAM
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
9:30 AM
Sun 13 February
LOKOMOTIV '97
TECNOINTERNI
9:30 AM
Sun 13 February
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
SANGALLI STRADE
10:30 AM
Sun 13 February
VOCI DEL MARE
CLF ITALIA
10:30 AM
Sun 13 February
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
U.S. LONGOBARDA
11:30 AM
Sun 13 February
VAMPIRES
PLAY TV SKY 869
11:30 AM
Sun 13 February
LOST & FOUND
VAMPIRES
9:30 AM
Sun 20 February
SANGALLI STRADE
VOCI DEL MARE
9:30 AM
Sun 20 February
PLAY TV SKY 869
LOKOMOTIV '97
10:30 AM
Sun 20 February
U.S. LONGOBARDA
LOST & FOUND
10:30 AM
Sun 20 February
TECNOINTERNI
CLF ITALIA
11:30 AM
Sun 20 February
BEN'S TEAM
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
11:30 AM
Sun 20 February
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
BEN'S TEAM
9:30 AM
Sun 27 February
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
9:30 AM
Sun 27 February
LOST & FOUND
VAMPIRES
10:30 AM
Sun 27 February
TECNOINTERNI
VOCI DEL MARE
10:30 AM
Sun 27 February
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
LOKOMOTIV '97
11:30 AM
Sun 27 February
PLAY TV SKY 869
CLF ITALIA
11:30 AM
Sun 27 February
U.S. LONGOBARDA
U.S. LONGOBARDA
9:30 AM
Sun 06 March
BEN'S TEAM
SANGALLI STRADE
9:30 AM
Sun 06 March
CLF ITALIA
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
10:30 AM
Sun 06 March
VAMPIRES
LOKOMOTIV '97
10:30 AM
Sun 06 March
TECNOINTERNI
LOST & FOUND
11:30 AM
Sun 06 March
VOCI DEL MARE
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
11:30 AM
Sun 06 March
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
LOKOMOTIV '97
9:30 AM
Sun 13 March
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
CLF ITALIA
9:30 AM
Sun 13 March
PLAY TV SKY 869
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
10:30 AM
Sun 13 March
U.S. LONGOBARDA
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
10:30 AM
Sun 13 March
VOCI DEL MARE
BEN'S TEAM
11:30 AM
Sun 13 March
SANGALLI STRADE
VAMPIRES
11:30 AM
Sun 13 March
LOST & FOUND
LOST & FOUND
9:30 AM
Sun 20 March
LOKOMOTIV '97
U.S. LONGOBARDA
9:30 AM
Sun 20 March
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
SANGALLI STRADE
10:30 AM
Sun 20 March
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
PLAY TV SKY 869
10:30 AM
Sun 20 March
BEN'S TEAM
TECNOINTERNI
11:30 AM
Sun 20 March
CLF ITALIA
VOCI DEL MARE
11:30 AM
Sun 20 March
VAMPIRES
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
9:30 AM
Sun 27 March
PLAY TV SKY 869
BEN'S TEAM
9:30 AM
Sun 27 March
TECNOINTERNI
LOKOMOTIV '97
10:30 AM
Sun 27 March
VOCI DEL MARE
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
10:30 AM
Sun 27 March
VAMPIRES
CLF ITALIA
11:30 AM
Sun 27 March
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
U.S. LONGOBARDA
11:30 AM
Sun 27 March
SANGALLI STRADE
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
9:30 AM
Sun 03 April
BEN'S TEAM
SANGALLI STRADE
9:30 AM
Sun 03 April
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
LOST & FOUND
10:30 AM
Sun 03 April
CLF ITALIA
PLAY TV SKY 869
10:30 AM
Sun 03 April
U.S. LONGOBARDA
TECNOINTERNI
11:30 AM
Sun 03 April
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
VAMPIRES
11:30 AM
Sun 03 April
LOKOMOTIV '97
U.S. LONGOBARDA
9:30 AM
Sun 10 April
TECNOINTERNI
CLF ITALIA
9:30 AM
Sun 10 April
VOCI DEL MARE
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
10:30 AM
Sun 10 April
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
BEN'S TEAM
10:30 AM
Sun 10 April
LOST & FOUND
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
11:30 AM
Sun 10 April
LOKOMOTIV '97
SANGALLI STRADE
11:30 AM
Sun 10 April
PLAY TV SKY 869
PLAY TV SKY 869
9:30 AM
Sun 17 April
VAMPIRES
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
9:30 AM
Sun 17 April
LOST & FOUND
SANGALLI STRADE
10:30 AM
Sun 17 April
LOKOMOTIV '97
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA
10:30 AM
Sun 17 April
CLF ITALIA
TECNOINTERNI
11:30 AM
Sun 17 April
VOCI DEL MARE
BEN'S TEAM
11:30 AM
Sun 17 April
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
DEPORTIVO LA CAROGNA
9:30 AM
Sun 08 May
U.S. LONGOBARDA
VAMPIRES
9:30 AM
Sun 08 May
CLF ITALIA
TECNOINTERNI
10:30 AM
Sun 08 May
SANGALLI STRADE
PLAY TV SKY 869
10:30 AM
Sun 08 May
ASD OSIO SOTTO FUTSAL
VOCI DEL MARE
11:30 AM
Sun 08 May
BEN'S TEAM
LOST & FOUND
11:30 AM
Sun 08 May
ARRED.CORTINOVIS RANICA