Follow
Schedule - GIRONE C
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
2 - 0
Mon 01 October
NATURAL BREAK
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
0 - 0
Tue 02 October
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
2 - 0
Tue 02 October
ARES BIPIEMME
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
1 - 4
Tue 02 October
LA COMMENDA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
I FANTASTICI
1 - 3
Wed 03 October
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
FC FLYING 91
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
6 - 2
Mon 08 October
FC FLYING 91
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
3 - 0
Wed 10 October
GLOBULI ROSSI
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 4
Wed 10 October
LA COMMENDA
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 2
Wed 10 October
FC MANALIVE
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
2 - 2
Thu 11 October
FC REAL MILANO
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
1 - 2
Mon 15 October
VECCHIA GUARDIA
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
2 - 2
Mon 15 October
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
1 - 0
Tue 16 October
FC FLYING 91
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
5 - 0
Tue 16 October
NATURAL BREAK
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
5 - 0
Wed 17 October
I FANTASTICI
RESAKA FC
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
2 - 0
Mon 22 October
FC MANALIVE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC FLYING 91
2 - 3
Tue 23 October
FC REAL MILANO
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
1 - 4
Tue 23 October
ARES BIPIEMME
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
2 - 2
Wed 24 October
GLOBULI ROSSI
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
5 - 1
Thu 25 October
I FANTASTICI
LA COMMENDA
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
1 - 3
Mon 29 October
FC FLYING 91
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
2 - 2
Tue 30 October
RESAKA FC
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
3 - 1
Wed 31 October
LA COMMENDA
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
1 - 2
Wed 31 October
NATURAL BREAK
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
3 - 1
Thu 01 November
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
FC MANALIVE
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
2 - 2
Mon 05 November
GLOBULI ROSSI
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
3 - 0
Mon 05 November
I FANTASTICI
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
5 - 3
Tue 06 November
FC REAL MILANO
AS Calvairate
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
0 - 0
Thu 08 November
NATURAL BREAK
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
2 - 2
Thu 08 November
LA COMMENDA
ARES BIPIEMME
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
1 - 2
Mon 12 November
FC MANALIVE
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
2 - 0
Mon 12 November
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
S.S. Scarioni
RESAKA FC
2 - 0
Mon 12 November
I FANTASTICI
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
0 - 0
Mon 12 November
NATURAL BREAK
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
3 - 1
Wed 14 November
VECCHIA GUARDIA
FC REAL MILANO
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
4 - 2
Mon 19 November
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
4 - 3
Mon 19 November
FC REAL MILANO
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
1 - 2
Mon 19 November
FC FLYING 91
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 0
Wed 21 November
FC MANALIVE
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
2 - 3
Wed 21 November
ARES BIPIEMME
VECCHIA GUARDIA
rest day
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
lost by default for
FC MANALIVE
Mon 26 November
FC MANALIVE
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
0 - 2
Mon 26 November
RESAKA FC
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
3 - 0
Tue 27 November
I FANTASTICI
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
2 - 0
Wed 28 November
FC FLYING 91
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
2 - 3
Thu 29 November
NATURAL BREAK
GLOBULI ROSSI
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
4 - 2
Mon 03 December
I FANTASTICI
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
5 - 1
Mon 03 December
VECCHIA GUARDIA
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
0 - 2
Mon 03 December
ARES BIPIEMME
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
2 - 1
Tue 04 December
LA COMMENDA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
1 - 2
Tue 04 December
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
NATURAL BREAK
rest day
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
1 - 2
Mon 10 December
GLOBULI ROSSI
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
2 - 1
Mon 10 December
FC REAL MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
3 - 2
Wed 12 December
FC MANALIVE
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
lost by default for
NATURAL BREAK
Wed 12 December
FC FLYING 91
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
1 - 3
Thu 13 December
RESAKA FC
I FANTASTICI
rest day
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 0
Mon 28 January
I FANTASTICI
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
2 - 3
Mon 28 January
GLOBULI ROSSI
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
2 - 2
Wed 30 January
FC REAL MILANO
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 4
Wed 30 January
RESAKA FC
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
1 - 1
Thu 31 January
FC MANALIVE
FC FLYING 91
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
1 - 3
Mon 04 February
ARES BIPIEMME
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
2 - 0
Mon 04 February
RESAKA FC
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
5 - 1
Mon 04 February
I FANTASTICI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
1 - 2
Tue 05 February
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
2 - 2
Tue 05 February
NATURAL BREAK
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
rest day
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
3 - 1
Mon 11 February
FC MANALIVE
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 1
Mon 11 February
LA COMMENDA
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
7 - 1
Tue 12 February
GLOBULI ROSSI
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 5
Wed 13 February
ARES BIPIEMME
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
3 - 6
Wed 13 February
FC REAL MILANO
RESAKA FC
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
2 - 0
Mon 18 February
NATURAL BREAK
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
2 - 1
Tue 19 February
RESAKA FC
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC REAL MILANO
1 - 1
Tue 19 February
FC FLYING 91
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
lost by default for
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
Wed 20 February
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 1
Wed 20 February
VECCHIA GUARDIA
LA COMMENDA
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
RESAKA FC
4 - 0
Mon 25 February
FC REAL MILANO
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
6 - 2
Mon 25 February
GLOBULI ROSSI
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
0 - 4
Mon 25 February
VECCHIA GUARDIA
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
2 - 2
Mon 25 February
ARES BIPIEMME
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
6 - 3
Wed 27 February
I FANTASTICI
FC MANALIVE
rest day
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
0 - 8
Mon 04 March
RESAKA FC
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
4 - 4
Mon 04 March
VECCHIA GUARDIA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
4 - 1
Tue 05 March
FC MANALIVE
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
lost by default for
I FANTASTICI
Wed 06 March
FC FLYING 91
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 0
Wed 06 March
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
ARES BIPIEMME
rest day
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
1 - 3
Mon 11 March
FC FLYING 91
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
2 - 2
Tue 12 March
GLOBULI ROSSI
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
0 - 4
Wed 13 March
LA COMMENDA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
I FANTASTICI
1 - 2
Wed 13 March
RESAKA FC
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
6 - 2
Thu 14 March
ARES BIPIEMME
FC REAL MILANO
rest day
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
2 - 0
Mon 18 March
LA COMMENDA
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
4 - 0
Tue 19 March
I FANTASTICI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
5 - 1
Tue 19 March
GLOBULI ROSSI
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 3
Tue 19 March
RESAKA FC
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
7 - 1
Wed 20 March
NATURAL BREAK
VECCHIA GUARDIA
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
0 - 2
Mon 25 March
LA COMMENDA
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
0 - 1
Tue 26 March
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 3
Wed 27 March
FC REAL MILANO
AS Calvairate
NATURAL BREAK
1 - 3
Wed 27 March
VECCHIA GUARDIA
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
2 - 2
Mon 01 April
ARES BIPIEMME
GLOBULI ROSSI
rest day
AS Calvairate
LA COMMENDA
8 - 0
Mon 01 April
FC MANALIVE
Ausonia
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 2
Tue 02 April
FC REAL MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
ARES BIPIEMME
1 - 1
Wed 03 April
RESAKA FC
A.S. BARONA
I FANTASTICI
0 - 3
Wed 03 April
GLOBULI ROSSI
Real Crescenzago
VECCHIA GUARDIA
0 - 2
Thu 04 April
FC FLYING 91
NATURAL BREAK
rest day
AS Calvairate
RESAKA FC
0 - 1
Mon 08 April
VECCHIA GUARDIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
GLOBULI ROSSI
3 - 1
Mon 08 April
MILANO RADAR FOOTBALL TEAM
ASD FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
FC FLYING 91
6 - 0
Mon 08 April
NATURAL BREAK
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FC REAL MILANO
2 - 3
Tue 09 April
LA COMMENDA
Cimiano Sports Center
FC MANALIVE
lost by default for
FC MANALIVE
Tue 09 April
ARES BIPIEMME
I FANTASTICI
rest day