Follow
Schedule - SERIE B - GIRONE D
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 1
Mon 19 October
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
2 - 1
Tue 20 October
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
1 - 2
Thu 22 October
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
9 - 2
Thu 22 October
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
3 - 5
Fri 23 October
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
2 - 5
Tue 27 October
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
Tue 27 October
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
0 - 3
Wed 28 October
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
9 - 3
Thu 29 October
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 2
Thu 29 October
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
6 - 3
Mon 02 November
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 1
Thu 05 November
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 2
Thu 05 November
GOALBUSTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
2 - 1
Fri 06 November
DEZZA BOYS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
4 - 5
Fri 06 November
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
9 - 1
Tue 10 November
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 2
Tue 10 November
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
3 - 5
Thu 12 November
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 4
Thu 12 November
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 5
Thu 12 November
DEZZA BOYS
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 1
Mon 16 November
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
2 - 2
Thu 19 November
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 1
Thu 19 November
ABRA CLUB 5
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
5 - 3
Fri 20 November
F.C. MAI-TAI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
5 - 2
Fri 20 November
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 0
Tue 24 November
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 2
Tue 24 November
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
1 - 1
Thu 26 November
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 1
Thu 26 November
ATLETICO ELANA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
4 - 1
Thu 26 November
A.C. SPARTANI
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
5 - 1
Wed 02 December
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 1
Thu 03 December
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
3 - 5
Thu 03 December
F.C. MAI-TAI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
lost by default for
DINAMO VIGONI
Fri 04 December
DINAMO VIGONI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
5 - 3
Fri 04 December
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
4 - 3
Mon 07 December
REAL TRINACRIA
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 3
Thu 10 December
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 3
Thu 10 December
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 6
Thu 10 December
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
Thu 10 December
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 5
Tue 15 December
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 3
Tue 15 December
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 5
Thu 17 December
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
0 - 8
Thu 17 December
DINAMO VIGONI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
3 - 3
Fri 22 January
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
5 - 6
Tue 26 January
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
3 - 1
Thu 28 January
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
3 - 6
Thu 28 January
F.C. PENDRAGON
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 1
Thu 28 January
GOALBUSTERS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
4 - 2
Fri 29 January
REAL TRINACRIA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
4 - 1
Mon 01 February
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
3 - 0
Thu 04 February
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 1
Thu 04 February
F.C. MAI-TAI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
3 - 2
Fri 05 February
ABRA CLUB 5
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
1 - 4
Fri 05 February
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
1 - 2
Tue 09 February
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 1
Tue 09 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
6 - 2
Thu 11 February
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 13
Thu 11 February
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
1 - 6
Thu 11 February
DINAMO VIGONI
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
2 - 1
Mon 15 February
GOALBUSTERS
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
2 - 3
Thu 18 February
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 0
Thu 18 February
DINAMO VIGONI
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
6 - 2
Fri 19 February
A.C. SPARTANI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 6
Fri 19 February
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 1
Tue 23 February
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
2 - 2
Thu 25 February
ATLETICO ELANA
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
2 - 5
Thu 25 February
DEZZA BOYS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
3 - 3
Thu 25 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
A.S. BARONA
GOALBUSTERS
3 - 3
Thu 25 February
REAL TRINACRIA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 4
Mon 29 February
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
1 - 1
Thu 03 March
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
4 - 3
Thu 03 March
ABRA CLUB 5
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
4 - 2
Fri 04 March
GOALBUSTERS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
lost by default for
REAL TRINACRIA
Fri 04 March
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
5 - 0
Tue 08 March
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 3
Tue 08 March
DEZZA BOYS
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
4 - 3
Thu 10 March
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
lost by default for
REAL TRINACRIA
Thu 10 March
REAL TRINACRIA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
0 - 5
Thu 10 March
ATLETICO ELANA
AC Milanese Corvetto
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
2 - 6
Mon 14 March
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
F.C. MAI-TAI
3 - 2
Tue 15 March
ABRA CLUB 5
VIGE MILANO
DEZZA BOYS
4 - 3
Thu 17 March
DINAMO VIGONI
VIGE MILANO
A.C. SPARTANI
1 - 8
Thu 17 March
GOALBUSTERS
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL TRINACRIA
2 - 9
Fri 18 March
ATLETICO ELANA
A.S. BARONA
ATLETICO ELANA
3 - 2
Mon 21 March
ATHLETIC OLD VDV
VIGE MILANO
GOALBUSTERS
1 - 5
Tue 22 March
F.C. MAI-TAI
VIGE MILANO
DINAMO VIGONI
6 - 1
Thu 24 March
A.C. SPARTANI
VIGE MILANO
F.C. PENDRAGON
5 - 3
Thu 24 March
DEZZA BOYS
AC Milanese Corvetto
ABRA CLUB 5
5 - 5
Thu 31 March
REAL TRINACRIA