Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16^ COPPA LOMBARDIA
Season 2011/2012
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Info
Tue 12 June '12 - 10:00 PM - 7th MATCH DAY
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3 - 8
F.C. REAL MILANO 2011
Minniti Gabriele
(2)
Uria Raffaele
(3)
Naydenov Vasil Plamenov
(2)
Pullano Francesco
Ricco' Dario Walter
(2)
Tasso Matteo
Line-ups
Palmirani Andrea
Minniti Gabriele
x2
Minniti Gianluca
Uria Raffaele
Ranghino Andrea
Quintavalle Fabio
Donaggio Diego
Toro Pierluigi
Biffi Marco
Giudici Fabio
Naydenov Vasil Plamenov
x3
Strada Fabrizio
Albertini Gianluca
Strada Paolo
Airoldi Samuele
Palazzo Federico
Pullano Francesco
x2
Ricco' Dario Walter
Tasso Matteo
x2
Porro Andrea Giovanni
Palmirani Andrea
Minniti Gabriele
x2
Minniti Gianluca
Uria Raffaele
Ranghino Andrea
Quintavalle Fabio
Donaggio Diego
Toro Pierluigi
Biffi Marco
Giudici Fabio
Naydenov Vasil Plamenov
x3
Strada Fabrizio
Albertini Gianluca
Strada Paolo
Airoldi Samuele
Palazzo Federico
Pullano Francesco
x2
Ricco' Dario Walter
Tasso Matteo
x2
Porro Andrea Giovanni