Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA
Season 2012/2013
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Photos
Videos
Info
Wed 12 June '13 - 9:00 PM - 5th MATCH DAY
REAL GROUPALIA
2 - 13
SUD MILANO
Maramonte Alessandro
Crocco Luca
(3)
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
Viavattene Gianluca
(3)
Laraia Cristian
(4)
Fedeli Davide
Battaglia Gianfranco
Agostino Cosimo
Line-ups
Magurano Attilio
Di Grande Marco
Federico Tommaso
Amato Aniello
Maramonte Alessandro
Carpini Antonio
Crocco Luca
Impellitteri Giuseppe
De Maio Francesco
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
x3
Viavattene Gianluca
Viavattene Pietro
Anaclerio Fabio
Pasquino Luca
Laraia Cristian
x3
Riccitiello Luciano
Limasco Mirko
Fedeli Davide
x4
Battaglia Gianfranco
Agostino Cosimo
Ghiardellli Giovanni
Ferrara Alessandro
Anaclerio Alessandro
Magurano Attilio
Di Grande Marco
Federico Tommaso
Amato Aniello
Maramonte Alessandro
Carpini Antonio
Crocco Luca
Impellitteri Giuseppe
De Maio Francesco
Orlando Alessio Giuseppe
x3
Viavattene Gianluca
Viavattene Pietro
Anaclerio Fabio
Pasquino Luca
Laraia Cristian
x3
Riccitiello Luciano
Limasco Mirko
Fedeli Davide
x4
Battaglia Gianfranco
Agostino Cosimo
Ghiardellli Giovanni
Ferrara Alessandro
Anaclerio Alessandro