Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2012/2013
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Tables
Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Best player
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Stats
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Teams
GIRONE C
Semifinale
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE B (Elite)
GIRONE A (Elite)
GIRONE D
Play off 1°turno
Play off 2°Turno
Play Off 3° Turno
Finali 3/4 e 1/2 posto
Photos
Videos
Info
Thu 13 June '13 - 8:45 PM - 1st MATCH DAY
ASD DARWIN
1 - 0
F.C. CERTENOTTI
Zuccarello Lorenzo
Line-ups
Caruso Vincenzo
Rossi Andrea
Colasanti Alessandro
Guglielmini Davide Fabrizio
Liuzzi Matteo
Avila Lobo Coelho Mateus
Iazzetta Stefano
Paolino Francesco
Fagone Ivan
Bacchetta Alessandro
Santos Olivieira Lima Omarlon
Giroletti Matteo Francesco
Grossi Domenico
Gagliardi Lorenzo
Zuccarello Lorenzo
Maggiore Davide
Modesto Angelo
Essoufi Abdelaziz
Franchetti Luke
Serreli Lorenzo
Nisoli Stefano
Filippone Ivan
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Gentile Gaetano Maurizio
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Abati Emanuele
Grecchi Pierangelo
Corradi Terence
Franchetti Jessy
Conte Giovanni
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Parozzi Luca
Railean Ivan
Caruso Vincenzo
Rossi Andrea
Colasanti Alessandro
Guglielmini Davide Fabrizio
Liuzzi Matteo
Avila Lobo Coelho Mateus
Iazzetta Stefano
Paolino Francesco
Fagone Ivan
Bacchetta Alessandro
Santos Olivieira Lima Omarlon
Giroletti Matteo Francesco
Grossi Domenico
Gagliardi Lorenzo
Zuccarello Lorenzo
Maggiore Davide
Modesto Angelo
Essoufi Abdelaziz
Franchetti Luke
Serreli Lorenzo
Nisoli Stefano
Filippone Ivan
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Cataldi Paolo Pietro
Gentile Gaetano Maurizio
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Abati Emanuele
Grecchi Pierangelo
Corradi Terence
Franchetti Jessy
Conte Giovanni
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Parozzi Luca
Railean Ivan