Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
16^ COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2013/2014
Football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Tables
Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Stats
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Teams
GIRONE B - ELITE
GIRONE D - BASE
GIRONE C - BASE
GIRONE E - BASE
GIRONE F - BASE
GIRONE G - BASE
GIRONE H - BASE
GIRONE A - ELITE
PLAY OFF 1°TURNO
PLAY OFF 2° TURNO
PLAY OFF 3°TURNO
PLAY OFF 4° TURNO
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Videos
Info
Thu 12 June '14 - 10:00 PM - 5th MATCH DAY
LE SEQUOIE
5 - 0
NEW SPEED 2011
Maineri Ivan
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
(4)
Line-ups
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Cerri Mauro
Gregna Francesco
Tessaro Giovanni
Maineri Ivan
Serreli Lorenzo
Capizzi Cristian
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
x4
Farolfi Andrea
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Buruian Evgheni
Sacultan Alexandr
Nartea Mihai
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Vignocchi Giovanni
Maestri Luca
Custurov Andrei
Vitolo Antonino
Corbari Matteo
Vicentini Oscar
Cerizza Nicolo'
Brocchi Stefano
Zin Enrico
Donelli Andrea
Pedrazzani Giorgio
Iavarazzo Raffaele
Premoli Alessandro
Berton Marco
Di Marco Luca
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Cerri Mauro
Gregna Francesco
Tessaro Giovanni
Maineri Ivan
Serreli Lorenzo
Capizzi Cristian
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
x4
Farolfi Andrea
Lo Schiavo Gianluca
Buruian Evgheni
Sacultan Alexandr
Nartea Mihai
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Railean Ivan
Vignocchi Giovanni
Maestri Luca
Custurov Andrei
Vitolo Antonino
Corbari Matteo
Vicentini Oscar
Cerizza Nicolo'
Brocchi Stefano
Zin Enrico
Donelli Andrea
Pedrazzani Giorgio
Iavarazzo Raffaele
Premoli Alessandro
Berton Marco
Di Marco Luca