Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CHRISTMAS CUP
Season 2014/2015
5 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO E/F
GIRONE F
GIRONE E
GIRONE MISTO C/D
GIRONE D
GIRONE MISTO A/B
GIRONE C
GIRONE B
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIE
SEMIFINALE
FINALE
Videos
Info
Mon 15 December '14 - 9:30 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
BIRRERIA DELL'OMBRA
3 - 3
ROZZANO TEAM
Eremita Samuel
Rossetti Paolo
(2)
Palomba Ciro
(2)
Scolaro Luca
Line-ups
Eremita Samuel
Maraschi Simone
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Restelli Alessandro
Rossetti Paolo
x2
Carcano Federico
Livi Simone
Bianco Eugenio
Salinardi Riccardo
Guccione Andrea
Fasolino Davide
Palomba Ciro
Scolaro Luca
x2
Spavone Emanuele
Nulvetti Daniele
Pigneri Luigi
Eremita Samuel
Maraschi Simone
Garau Luis Gustavo
Belloni Andrea
Restelli Alessandro
Rossetti Paolo
x2
Carcano Federico
Livi Simone
Bianco Eugenio
Salinardi Riccardo
Guccione Andrea
Fasolino Davide
Palomba Ciro
Scolaro Luca
x2
Spavone Emanuele
Nulvetti Daniele
Pigneri Luigi