Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
6°TORNEO MILANO SOLIDALE
Season 2014/2015
7 a side football Open - Male
Follow
Home
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Stats
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE 11-12°
FINALE 9-10°
FINALE 7-8°
FINALE 5-6°
FINALE 3-4°
FINALE 1-2°
Photos
Videos
Wed 27 May '15 - 8:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
ACCENTURE
3 - 2
BPM
Di Bella Luca
Sassone Matteo
(2)
Mazzocchi Fabio
Sabbioni Andrea
Line-ups
Di Bella Luca
Sirianni Manuel
Brizzolesi Paolo
Menci Luca Dante
De Simone Ciro
Rudi Matteo
Travaglini Francesco
Mautone Agostino
Tomat Francesco
Sassone Matteo
x2
Cazzaniga Simone
Brassini Matteo
Albertini Gianluca
Esposti Christian
Macchi Giuliano
Mazzetti Davide
Cavalleretti Roberto
Miranda Francesco
Mazzocchi Fabio
Cavarretta Gianfranco
Borella Matteo
Chessari Gabriele
Grimaldi Savino Fabio
Sabbioni Andrea
Belloni Davide
Torelli Pedrazzani Alfonso Giovanni
Premoli Luca
Di Bella Luca
Sirianni Manuel
Brizzolesi Paolo
Menci Luca Dante
De Simone Ciro
Rudi Matteo
Travaglini Francesco
Mautone Agostino
Tomat Francesco
Sassone Matteo
x2
Cazzaniga Simone
Brassini Matteo
Albertini Gianluca
Esposti Christian
Macchi Giuliano
Mazzetti Davide
Cavalleretti Roberto
Miranda Francesco
Mazzocchi Fabio
Cavarretta Gianfranco
Borella Matteo
Chessari Gabriele
Grimaldi Savino Fabio
Sabbioni Andrea
Belloni Davide
Torelli Pedrazzani Alfonso Giovanni
Premoli Luca