Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
EUROPEI 2016 - Coppa Primavera
Season 2015/2016
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
BAR SPORT
Mon 23 May '16 - 9:30 PM - 3rd MATCH DAY
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
Croazia (GS ALCAZAR)
2 - 5
Spagna (TIKI TAKA)
Donato Andrea
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Armetta Gaetano
Mastrototaro Giulio
(3)
Trabelsi Alessandro
Line-ups
Berlaschini Marco
Cascino Luca
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Da Dalt Valerio
Di Brisco Riccardo
Donato Andrea
Donato Giovan Battista
Falco Michele
Giovene Giuseppe
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Menelao Daniele
Rocchini Maurizio
Rota Fabio
Spinolo Roberto
Stefanini Giuseppe
Tanzarella Marco
Tella Lorenzo
Trignano Roberto
Armetta Gaetano
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De La Cruz Pinto Willian Isaias
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Montes Ruesta Cesar Anthony
Morvillo Jason
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Zampino Pietro Saverio
Berlaschini Marco
Cascino Luca
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Da Dalt Valerio
Di Brisco Riccardo
Donato Andrea
Donato Giovan Battista
Falco Michele
Giovene Giuseppe
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Menelao Daniele
Rocchini Maurizio
Rota Fabio
Spinolo Roberto
Stefanini Giuseppe
Tanzarella Marco
Tella Lorenzo
Trignano Roberto
Armetta Gaetano
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De La Cruz Pinto Willian Isaias
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Montes Ruesta Cesar Anthony
Morvillo Jason
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Zampino Pietro Saverio