Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
20° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2017/2018
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
1° TURNO PLAYOFF
SPAREGGI
2° TURNO PLAYOFF
3° TURNO PLAYOFF
4° TURNO PLAYOFF
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 12 March '18 - 9:30 PM - 18th MATCH DAY
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
OLD BUT GOLD
2 - 1
LE SEQUOIE
Cardani Luca
Metta Matteo
(OG)
Pecorella Maurizio
Line-ups
Arici Nicola
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Biondo Alessio
Busnach Micael Haim
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Cardani Luca
Di Martino Davide
Juana Jessie
Leotta Gregorio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Mobilia Gianluca
Paloschi Andrea
Scotti Manuel
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Zeller-Celso Teodoro
Anselmi Luca
Bavoni Simone
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Caceres Renato Mauricio
Carranza Jose Estanley
Cherif Ibrahim
Corio Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Metta Matteo
Miretta Carlo
Noma Mohamad Sokar
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Pisano Francesco
Randazzo Luca
Rivero Zabala Hugo
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Rozza Sergio
Arici Nicola
Bettinelli Lorenzo
Biondo Alessio
Busnach Micael Haim
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Cardani Luca
Di Martino Davide
Juana Jessie
Leotta Gregorio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Mobilia Gianluca
Paloschi Andrea
Scotti Manuel
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Zeller-Celso Teodoro
Anselmi Luca
Bavoni Simone
Bonta Bogdan-Dumitru
Caceres Renato Mauricio
Carranza Jose Estanley
Cherif Ibrahim
Corio Alessandro
Garcia Icaza Cesar Leonel
Metta Matteo
Miretta Carlo
Noma Mohamad Sokar
Pecorella Maurizio
Pisani Luca
Pisano Francesco
Randazzo Luca
Rivero Zabala Hugo
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Rozza Sergio