Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Season 2017/2018
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
PLAYOFF
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
PLAYOFF
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
1^ FASE FINALE
PLAYOFF
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 02 July '18 - 9:00 PM - FINAL
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 4
A.I.M.B.
Eslam Abrahim
Masood Gerges
Corbetta Filippo
Gatti Fabrizio
Purita Francesco William
Tremolada Davide
Line-ups
Abdelaliem Said
Ahmed Thabet
Arafa Selim
Attanasi Luigi
Bulzomì Domenico
Calandrino Andrea Giuseppe
Casillo Michele
Ciani Maurizio
Elshikh Ashraf Mohamed Elsayed
Eslam Abrahim
Giannetta Mario
Hamed Abdelhamid Ayad Abdelhamid
Islam Badran
Laserpe Gaetano
Masood Gerges
Parisi Sergio
Ragab Elsayed
Sause Alexander Craig
Wahdan Zeyad
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Corbetta Filippo
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Frassoni Marco
Gatti Fabrizio
Guidi Valentino
Nava Maurizio
Pedraglio Luca
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Sangiorgio Marco
Scurati Andrea
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca
Abdelaliem Said
Ahmed Thabet
Arafa Selim
Attanasi Luigi
Bulzomì Domenico
Calandrino Andrea Giuseppe
Casillo Michele
Ciani Maurizio
Elshikh Ashraf Mohamed Elsayed
Eslam Abrahim
Giannetta Mario
Hamed Abdelhamid Ayad Abdelhamid
Islam Badran
Laserpe Gaetano
Masood Gerges
Parisi Sergio
Ragab Elsayed
Sause Alexander Craig
Wahdan Zeyad
Acunzo Paolo
Bianchessi Roberto
Borghi Riccardo
Cereda Gianluca
Chinello Valerio
Colloca Domenico
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Corbetta Filippo
Dell'orto Andrea Piero
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Erba Danilo
Frassoni Marco
Gatti Fabrizio
Guidi Valentino
Nava Maurizio
Pedraglio Luca
Pella Federico
Purita Francesco William
Sangiorgio Marco
Scurati Andrea
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca