Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
21° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGI PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF - 1° TURNO
PLAY OFF - 2° TURNO
FASI FINALI
FINALE 3/4 POSTO
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 25 February '19 - 9:00 PM - 16th MATCH DAY
AC Milanese Corvetto - calcio a 11
RESAKA FC
4 - 0
FC REAL MILANO
Marando Luca
Cappelli Matteo
Zampelli Andrea
(2)
Line-ups
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Puzella Francesco
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Marando Luca
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Cappelli Matteo
Podda Alessandro
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
x2
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Lozza Giuseppe
Vallejos Esteves Diego Manuel
Abbotto Daniele
Lampertico Luca
Rabboni Giovanni
Scielzo Luca
Annacondia Gianluca
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Flotta Armando
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Milani Christian
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide
Manzati Martino
Napoli Matteo Giovanni
Puzella Francesco
Sada Fabio
Sansone Alessandro Maria
Urtis Igor
Nipoti Giovanni
Avogadro Matteo
Marando Luca
Marras Roberto
Radici Marco Valerio
Cappelli Matteo
Podda Alessandro
Verzilli Giordano
Zampelli Andrea
x2
Stella Salvatore
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Lozza Giuseppe
Vallejos Esteves Diego Manuel
Abbotto Daniele
Lampertico Luca
Rabboni Giovanni
Scielzo Luca
Annacondia Gianluca
Converso Gabriele
De Maio Mattia
Flotta Armando
Marinaro Tiziano
Ruscio Bruno
Milani Christian
Riva Marco
Sansone Vincenzo
Pasqualini Davide