Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Mon 20 May '19 - 9:00 PM - 2nd MATCH DAY
A.I.M.B.
1 - 3
OLD BUT GOLD
Gatti Fabrizio
Azzarone Luca
Leotta Gregorio
Juana Jessie
Line-ups
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Acunzo Paolo
Corbetta Filippo
Erba Danilo
Maresca Christian
Pella Federico
Purita Domenico
Radaelli Roberto
Randazzo Salvatore
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
Maresca Giuseppe
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Colloca Domenico
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Cardani Luca
Paloschi Andrea
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Leotta Gregorio
Matteo Alessandro
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Juana Jessie
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Ferias Andre
Giraldi Mattia
Arrigoni Gabriele
Dell'Orto Luca Giuseppe
Frassoni Marco
Guidi Valentino
Pedraglio Luca
Silletti Luca
Trenzani Paolo
Acunzo Paolo
Corbetta Filippo
Erba Danilo
Maresca Christian
Pella Federico
Purita Domenico
Radaelli Roberto
Randazzo Salvatore
Tremolada Davide
Villa Luca
Bernasco Roberto
Gatti Fabrizio
Maresca Giuseppe
Confalonieri Massimo Luigi
Colloca Domenico
Azzarone Luca
Bartolomei Andrea Umberto
Cardani Luca
Paloschi Andrea
Arici Nicola
Biondo Alessio
Mariotto Davide Rinaldo
Leotta Gregorio
Matteo Alessandro
Russo Alberto Giovanni
Serreli Lorenzo
Tantardini Fabio
Trolli Carlo Vittorio Graziano Maria
Juana Jessie
Tentardini Marco Luca Alessandro
Caligaris Lorenzo Francesco
Ferias Andre