Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
COPPA PRIMAVERA LOCAUTO CALCIO A 11
Season 2018/2019
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
TRIANGOLARE 1
TRIANGOLARE 2
TRIANGOLARE 3
TRIANGOLARE 4
FASE FINALE
Videos
Forms
Reports
Tue 11 June '19 - 9:00 PM - 5th MATCH DAY
ASD SANTA RITA CALCIO 1955
2 - 1
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
Dimasi Simone
Rossi Dario
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Line-ups
Llanes Victor
Peragine Andrea
Amhed Gad
Florio Diego
Smedile Gabriele
Trabucchi Marco Gabriel
Venditti Umberto
Albanese Andrea
De Biase Andrea
Sinesi Davide
Totola Andrea Vittorio
Traversone Matteo
Vecchio Manuele
Cifariello Fabio Alessandro
Dimasi Simone
Durante Mirco
Fenino Leonardo
Guglielmo Mattia
Rossi Dario
Dell'aquila Laura
Cappelli Maurizio
De Martino Francesco
Calvani Graziano
Cervi Gianenrico
Leone Francesco
Leone Luca
Motta Nicolo'
Pianon Nicola
Bianculli Pietro
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Rimini Emanuele
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gagliani Giacomo
Rinaldi Alberto
Llanes Victor
Peragine Andrea
Amhed Gad
Florio Diego
Smedile Gabriele
Trabucchi Marco Gabriel
Venditti Umberto
Albanese Andrea
De Biase Andrea
Sinesi Davide
Totola Andrea Vittorio
Traversone Matteo
Vecchio Manuele
Cifariello Fabio Alessandro
Dimasi Simone
Durante Mirco
Fenino Leonardo
Guglielmo Mattia
Rossi Dario
Dell'aquila Laura
Cappelli Maurizio
De Martino Francesco
Calvani Graziano
Cervi Gianenrico
Leone Francesco
Leone Luca
Motta Nicolo'
Pianon Nicola
Bianculli Pietro
Calvani Claudio
Casella Mario
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Rimini Emanuele
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gagliani Giacomo
Rinaldi Alberto