Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2021/2022
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Tables
Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FINALE 3° POSTO
Scorers
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Discipline
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Best player
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Fans' votes
General Table
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
FINALE 3° POSTO
Teams
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO GIRONE C
PLAYOFF - TURNO 1
PLAYOFF - TURNO 2
PLAYOFF - TURNO 3
FASE FINALE
FINALE 3° POSTO
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
Info
Mon 22 November '21 - 9:30 PM - 6th MATCH DAY
S.S. Scarioni - Calcio a 11
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
5 - 1
ALCAZAR ASD
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
(2)
Gagliani Giacomo
Risi Luigi
Rusconi Alessandro
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Line-ups
Ferrari Alessandro
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Laguda Alessio
Lietti Alessandro
Rimini Cesare
Benefico Jacopo
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
x2
Gagliani Giacomo
Mandelli Luca
Risi Luigi
Rusconi Alessandro
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Rinaldi Alberto
Esposito Gianluca
Iaria Antonino
Belardi Leonardo
Bertolotti Fabio Emiliano
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Falco Michele
Mazzitelli Alessio
Menelao Daniele
Cavaliere Aniello
Frontino Mirko
Montesano Giampiero
Pecorella Salvatore
Trignano Roberto
Cascino Luca
Di Brisco Riccardo
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Rocchini Maurizio
Tella Lorenzo
Guglielmo William
Stefanini Giuseppe
Rinaldi Salvatore
Ferrari Alessandro
Casella Mario
Cervi Gianenrico
Di Spigna Giovannbattista
Laguda Alessio
Lietti Alessandro
Rimini Cesare
Benefico Jacopo
Cisa Asinari Di Gressy E Casasco Nicolò
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Perrini Francesco
Rimini Emanuele
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
x2
Gagliani Giacomo
Mandelli Luca
Risi Luigi
Rusconi Alessandro
Sbisà Francesco Mario
Rinaldi Alberto
Esposito Gianluca
Iaria Antonino
Belardi Leonardo
Bertolotti Fabio Emiliano
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Falco Michele
Mazzitelli Alessio
Menelao Daniele
Cavaliere Aniello
Frontino Mirko
Montesano Giampiero
Pecorella Salvatore
Trignano Roberto
Cascino Luca
Di Brisco Riccardo
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Rocchini Maurizio
Tella Lorenzo
Guglielmo William
Stefanini Giuseppe
Rinaldi Salvatore