Italiano
English (UK)
Log in
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Season 2015/2016
Football - Male
Follow
Home
News
Schedule
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Tables
Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Scorers
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Discipline
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Best player
General Table
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Teams
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Photos
Videos
Forms
Reports
BAR SPORT
Mon 08 February '16 - 9:15 PM - 16th MATCH DAY
AMATORI ZIBIDO
0 - 2
RESAKA FC
Marras Roberto
Moneta Andrea P
Line-ups
Andreoni Alessandro
Baldanchini Marco
Baraldi Simone
Baraldo Claudio
Bertolino Daniele
Bonnelli Stefano
Conte Raffaele
Cosenza Antonio
Filocamo Filippo
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
Lenoci Marco
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Sicignano Lino
Tiritiello Rosario
Troia Benedetto
Turetta Federico
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Avogadro Gianluca
Gentile Gaetano Maurizio
Marras Roberto
Moneta Andrea P
Pieragostini Gianluca
Podda Alessandro
Prato Alessandro
Radici Marco Valerio
Rota Giuseppe
Sada Fabio
Sforna Corrado
Sirena Alessandro
Sodi Riccardo
Urtis Igor
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Zecca Vimar
Andreoni Alessandro
Baldanchini Marco
Baraldi Simone
Baraldo Claudio
Bertolino Daniele
Bonnelli Stefano
Conte Raffaele
Cosenza Antonio
Filocamo Filippo
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
Lenoci Marco
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Sicignano Lino
Tiritiello Rosario
Troia Benedetto
Turetta Federico
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Avogadro Gianluca
Gentile Gaetano Maurizio
Marras Roberto
Moneta Andrea P
Pieragostini Gianluca
Podda Alessandro
Prato Alessandro
Radici Marco Valerio
Rota Giuseppe
Sada Fabio
Sforna Corrado
Sirena Alessandro
Sodi Riccardo
Urtis Igor
Veronese Trutalli Tiziano Alberto
Zecca Vimar