Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
bwin Cup TORINO
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Classifiche
Classifica
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Marcatori
Classifica generale
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Disciplina
Classifica generale
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Statistiche
Classifica generale
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Squadre
1
Girone Giallo
Girone Verde
Girone Rosso
Info
Condividi su
Calendario - Girone Giallo
1° GIORNATA
OLD BOYS
6 - 7
mar 19 ottobre
AF ASCENSORI
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
1 - 4
mer 20 ottobre
REAL BARÇA
LA LOGGIA
15 - 1
gio 21 ottobre
BRIKO OK PINASCA
OLYMPIA U21
1 - 2
gio 21 ottobre
I CUGGINI
2° GIORNATA
ASD E20
14 - 6
lun 13 dicembre
LA LOGGIA
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
5 - 4
lun 13 dicembre
OLYMPIA U21
REAL BARÇA
6 - 0
lun 13 dicembre
BRIKO OK PINASCA
I CUGGINI
5 - 4
gio 16 dicembre
OLD BOYS
3° GIORNATA
ASD E20
7 - 3
lun 25 ottobre
OLD BOYS
REAL BARÇA
3 - 1
lun 25 ottobre
LA LOGGIA
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
4 - 9
mer 27 ottobre
I CUGGINI
AF ASCENSORI
5 - 2
mer 27 ottobre
OLYMPIA U21
4° GIORNATA
OLD BOYS
20 - 2
mar 02 novembre
BRIKO OK PINASCA
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
1 - 3
mar 02 novembre
AF ASCENSORI
I CUGGINI
2 - 5
mer 03 novembre
REAL BARÇA
OLYMPIA U21
2 - 7
gio 04 novembre
ASD E20
5° GIORNATA
ASD E20
12 - 4
lun 08 novembre
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
BRIKO OK PINASCA
3 - 5
mar 09 novembre
OLYMPIA U21
AF ASCENSORI
6 - 4
mer 10 novembre
I CUGGINI
LA LOGGIA
8 - 5
gio 11 novembre
OLD BOYS
6° GIORNATA
BRIKO OK PINASCA
2 - 6
mar 16 novembre
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
I CUGGINI
8 - 11
mer 17 novembre
ASD E20
AF ASCENSORI
2 - 4
mer 17 novembre
REAL BARÇA
OLYMPIA U21
4 - 6
gio 18 novembre
LA LOGGIA
7° GIORNATA
ASD E20
6 - 2
lun 22 novembre
AF ASCENSORI
REAL BARÇA
7 - 4
lun 22 novembre
OLD BOYS
BRIKO OK PINASCA
9 - 15
mar 23 novembre
I CUGGINI
LA LOGGIA
6 - 0
gio 25 novembre
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
8° GIORNATA
REAL BARÇA
3 - 4
lun 29 novembre
ASD E20
I CUGGINI
8 - 6
mer 01 dicembre
LA LOGGIA
AF ASCENSORI
6 - 0
mer 01 dicembre
BRIKO OK PINASCA
OLD BOYS
6 - 2
lun 20 dicembre
OLYMPIA U21
9° GIORNATA
OLD BOYS
9 - 3
lun 06 dicembre
ACD PISCINA Y SUARDI
BRIKO OK PINASCA
5 - 22
lun 06 dicembre
ASD E20
OLYMPIA U21
4 - 10
mar 07 dicembre
REAL BARÇA
LA LOGGIA
7 - 4
gio 09 dicembre
AF ASCENSORI