Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
1 - 1
lun 01 ottobre
CUCIM
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 2
lun 01 ottobre
LE SEQUOIE
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 2
lun 01 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 2
mer 03 ottobre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 2
gio 04 ottobre
JUS MILANO
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
4 - 5
lun 08 ottobre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
0 - 1
lun 08 ottobre
OLD BUT GOLD
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
4 - 3
lun 08 ottobre
NEW SPEED 2011
Cimiano Sports Center
JUS MILANO
1 - 0
mar 09 ottobre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
2 - 1
gio 11 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 2
lun 15 ottobre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
2 - 1
lun 15 ottobre
CUCIM
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
7 - 1
lun 15 ottobre
TIKI TAKA asd
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
0 - 0
mar 16 ottobre
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
2 - 0
gio 18 ottobre
SAN MICHELE
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
2 - 1
lun 22 ottobre
JUS MILANO
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
2 - 1
lun 22 ottobre
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 0
mer 24 ottobre
OLD BUT GOLD
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
1 - 1
gio 25 ottobre
ALCAZAR ASD
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
3 - 3
gio 25 ottobre
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
0 - 3
lun 29 ottobre
CUCIM
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 1
lun 29 ottobre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
4 - 1
lun 29 ottobre
SAN MICHELE
Cimiano Sports Center
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 2
mar 30 ottobre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
1 - 0
mar 30 ottobre
LE SEQUOIE
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
0 - 1
lun 05 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
0 - 0
lun 05 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
lun 05 novembre
OLD BUT GOLD
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
2 - 5
gio 08 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
0 - 0
gio 08 novembre
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
4 - 3
lun 12 novembre
SAN MICHELE
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
1 - 3
lun 12 novembre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 1
lun 12 novembre
CUCIM
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
3 - 1
mar 13 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
3 - 5
gio 15 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
4 - 2
lun 19 novembre
JUS MILANO
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
7 - 1
lun 19 novembre
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
2 - 0
mer 21 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
2 - 3
gio 22 novembre
CUCIM
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
1 - 2
gio 22 novembre
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
0 - 3
lun 26 novembre
OLD BUT GOLD
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 0
lun 26 novembre
SAN MICHELE
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
1 - 0
lun 26 novembre
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
1 - 1
mar 27 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 0
gio 29 novembre
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
4 - 3
lun 28 gennaio
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
2 - 0
lun 28 gennaio
SAN MICHELE
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 0
lun 28 gennaio
NEW SPEED 2011
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
0 - 4
mar 29 gennaio
OLD BUT GOLD
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
2 - 2
gio 31 gennaio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
0 - 1
lun 04 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
1 - 2
lun 04 febbraio
CUCIM
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
3 - 2
mer 06 febbraio
SAN MICHELE
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
0 - 2
gio 07 febbraio
JUS MILANO
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
1 - 1
gio 28 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
7 - 2
lun 11 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
2 - 1
lun 11 febbraio
OLD BUT GOLD
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
4 - 2
mer 13 febbraio
NEW SPEED 2011
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
1 - 8
gio 14 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
1 - 0
gio 14 febbraio
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
2 - 4
lun 18 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
0 - 0
lun 18 febbraio
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
lun 18 febbraio
SAN MICHELE
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 0
mar 19 febbraio
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 3
gio 21 febbraio
CUCIM
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
0 - 0
lun 25 febbraio
JUS MILANO
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 2
lun 25 febbraio
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
persa a tavolino per
TIKI TAKA ASD
mer 27 febbraio
TIKI TAKA asd
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
1 - 2
gio 28 febbraio
NEW SPEED 2011
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
2 - 1
gio 28 febbraio
OLD BUT GOLD
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 1
lun 04 marzo
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 0
lun 04 marzo
NEW SPEED 2011
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
2 - 2
mar 05 marzo
CUCIM
Cimiano Sports Center
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
mer 06 marzo
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
0 - 2
gio 07 marzo
SAN MICHELE
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
6 - 3
lun 11 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
0 - 1
lun 11 marzo
LE SEQUOIE
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
1 - 5
mer 13 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
3 - 5
gio 14 marzo
OLD BUT GOLD
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
persa a tavolino per
JUS MILANO
lun 01 aprile
JUS MILANO
S.S. Scarioni
JUS MILANO
3 - 3
lun 18 marzo
NEW SPEED 2011
A.S. BARONA
CUCIM
2 - 0
lun 18 marzo
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
Cimiano Sports Center
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 1
lun 18 marzo
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
FCD COLOGNO - Via F.lli Perego
ALCAZAR ASD
3 - 3
mar 19 marzo
SAN MICHELE
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA asd
1 - 4
gio 21 marzo
OLD BUT GOLD
A.S. BARONA
OLD BUT GOLD
4 - 0
lun 25 marzo
JUS MILANO
G.S. Villa
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 1
lun 25 marzo
ALCAZAR ASD
S.S. Scarioni
BOCCONI ALUMNI DG
0 - 1
mer 27 marzo
CUCIM
S.S. Scarioni
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
4 - 3
gio 28 marzo
TIKI TAKA asd
Lucernate Campo Via calvino
SAN MICHELE
1 - 4
gio 28 marzo
LE SEQUOIE