Segui
Calendario - SERIE A GFL
VIGE MILANO
PRO SECCO
0 - 2
lun 14 ottobre
FC ORTICAS
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
4 - 2
lun 14 ottobre
A.C. TUA
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 3
gio 17 ottobre
EXPAT
S.S. Scarioni
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
6 - 4
gio 17 ottobre
F.C. PENDRAGON
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
10 - 4
ven 18 ottobre
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
5 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
LONGOBARDA 2001
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXPAT
2 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
S.S. Scarioni
FC ORTICAS
1 - 5
gio 24 ottobre
LEA CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
1 - 7
gio 24 ottobre
PRO SECCO
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
7 - 4
ven 25 ottobre
A.C. TUA
VIGE MILANO
PRO SECCO
0 - 1
lun 28 ottobre
EXPAT
A.S. BARONA
A.C. TUA
0 - 3
lun 28 ottobre
FC ORTICAS
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
4 - 1
lun 28 ottobre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
5 - 8
gio 31 ottobre
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
S.S. Scarioni
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
3 - 3
gio 31 ottobre
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
4 - 3
lun 04 novembre
EXPAT
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
persa a tavolino per
PRO SECCO
mar 05 novembre
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 7
gio 07 novembre
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
4 - 2
gio 07 novembre
A.C. TUA
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
8 - 4
ven 08 novembre
FC ORTICAS
VIGE MILANO
PRO SECCO
5 - 4
lun 11 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.S. BARONA
A.C. TUA
0 - 3
lun 11 novembre
EXPAT
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
10 - 2
lun 11 novembre
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
S.S. Scarioni
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
5 - 6
gio 14 novembre
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
S.S. Scarioni
FC ORTICAS
4 - 2
gio 14 novembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
7 - 3
mar 19 novembre
A.C. TUA
VIGE MILANO
EXPAT
3 - 2
mer 20 novembre
FC ORTICAS
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 6
gio 21 novembre
LEA CLUB
S.S. Scarioni
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
6 - 3
gio 21 novembre
PRO SECCO
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
10 - 4
ven 22 novembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
PRO SECCO
3 - 6
lun 25 novembre
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
A.S. BARONA
A.C. TUA
3 - 9
lun 25 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
8 - 2
lun 25 novembre
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
VIGE MILANO
EXPAT
3 - 2
mer 27 novembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
S.S. Scarioni
FC ORTICAS
3 - 4
gio 28 novembre
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
VIGE MILANO
PRO SECCO
1 - 8
lun 02 dicembre
LEA CLUB
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
7 - 4
mar 03 dicembre
F.C. PENDRAGON
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 3
gio 05 dicembre
FC ORTICAS
S.S. Scarioni
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
persa a tavolino per
A.C. TUA
gio 05 dicembre
A.C. TUA
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
3 - 1
ven 06 dicembre
EXPAT
A.S. BARONA
A.C. TUA
3 - 6
lun 09 dicembre
PRO SECCO
VIGE MILANO
LEA CLUB
5 - 4
lun 09 dicembre
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
VIGE MILANO
EXPAT
7 - 5
mer 11 dicembre
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
S.S. Scarioni
FC ORTICAS
5 - 2
gio 12 dicembre
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
6 - 5
gio 12 dicembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.S. BARONA
A.C. TUA
0 - 3
lun 20 gennaio
LEA CLUB
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
5 - 3
mar 21 gennaio
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
VIGE MILANO
EXPAT
4 - 3
mer 22 gennaio
LONGOBARDA 2001
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 4
gio 23 gennaio
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
S.S. Scarioni
FC ORTICAS
5 - 0
gio 23 gennaio
PRO SECCO
FC ORTICAS
3 - 0
A.C. TUA
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
5 - 4
mar 04 febbraio
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA
VIGE MILANO
EXPAT
2 - 3
mer 05 febbraio
PRO SECCO
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
3 - 8
gio 06 febbraio
LEA CLUB
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
persa a tavolino per
LONGOBARDA 2001
ven 07 febbraio
LONGOBARDA 2001
EXPAT
3 - 0
A.C. TUA
Cimiano Sports Center
ATEAM - ALL4SOCCER
1 - 4
mar 18 febbraio
LEA CLUB
VIGE MILANO
LONGOBARDA 2001
5 - 2
gio 20 febbraio
PRO SECCO
C.S. Bettinelli
F.C. PENDRAGON
0 - 3
gio 20 febbraio
FC ORTICAS
Cimiano Sports Center
ASD CILENTO CALCIO 2018 C
9 - 2
ven 21 febbraio
IMPRONTA BIRRAIA