Segui
Calendario - GIRONE UNICO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
4 - 5
lun 14 ottobre
FOXWALL TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
2 - 0
lun 14 ottobre
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
1 - 3
mar 15 ottobre
EXTREMETEAM
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
4 - 1
mer 16 ottobre
PIZZA OK
FISIC MILANO CLUB
0 - 7
gio 17 ottobre
A.C. MASCOBA
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
1 - 9
lun 21 ottobre
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
3 - 3
lun 21 ottobre
EXTREMETEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
3 - 2
mar 22 ottobre
STUDIO GPR
FOXWALL TEAM
1 - 4
mer 23 ottobre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 3
gio 24 ottobre
TAPAS Y TOPAS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
3 - 2
mar 29 ottobre
PIZZA OK
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
6 - 2
mer 30 ottobre
FOXWALL TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 2
gio 31 ottobre
LOS CAFETEROS
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 5
gio 31 ottobre
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
2 - 3
gio 31 ottobre
STUDIO GPR
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
1 - 6
lun 04 novembre
EXTREMETEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
1 - 7
lun 04 novembre
STUDIO GPR
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
4 - 2
mar 05 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
FOXWALL TEAM
3 - 3
mer 06 novembre
LOS CAFETEROS
FISIC MILANO CLUB
3 - 2
gio 07 novembre
TAPAS Y TOPAS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
5 - 1
mar 12 novembre
FOXWALL TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
5 - 2
mar 12 novembre
PIZZA OK
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
4 - 3
mer 13 novembre
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 2
mer 13 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
persa a tavolino per
EXTREMETEAM
gio 14 novembre
A.C. MASCOBA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
4 - 2
lun 18 novembre
PIZZA OK
FOXWALL TEAM
1 - 6
mer 20 novembre
EXTREMETEAM
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
4 - 3
mer 20 novembre
LOS CAFETEROS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 0
gio 21 novembre
STUDIO GPR
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 2
gio 21 novembre
LE VIGANE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
5 - 4
mar 26 novembre
TAPAS Y TOPAS
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
1 - 2
mar 26 novembre
FOXWALL TEAM
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
5 - 1
mer 27 novembre
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
4 - 1
gio 28 novembre
PIZZA OK
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
4 - 2
gio 28 novembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
6 - 3
lun 09 dicembre
FISIC MILANO CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
2 - 0
mar 10 dicembre
TAPAS Y TOPAS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
4 - 1
mer 11 dicembre
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 6
gio 12 dicembre
FOXWALL TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
3 - 0
gio 12 dicembre
LOS CAFETEROS
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
2 - 11
lun 20 gennaio
TAPAS Y TOPAS
FOXWALL TEAM
4 - 2
mer 22 gennaio
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
2 - 2
mer 22 gennaio
STUDIO GPR
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
6 - 2
gio 23 gennaio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
8 - 1
gio 23 gennaio
LE VIGANE
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
4 - 2
mar 28 gennaio
LE VIGANE
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
8 - 0
mer 29 gennaio
PIZZA OK
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
5 - 0
mer 29 gennaio
A.C. MASCOBA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
1 - 2
mer 29 gennaio
FOXWALL TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
5 - 2
gio 30 gennaio
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
5 - 8
lun 03 febbraio
LE VIGANE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
4 - 4
lun 03 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
3 - 3
mar 04 febbraio
EXTREMETEAM
FOXWALL TEAM
1 - 4
mer 05 febbraio
TAPAS Y TOPAS
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
5 - 1
mer 05 febbraio
A.C. MASCOBA
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
3 - 2
mar 11 febbraio
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
5 - 1
mer 12 febbraio
FOXWALL TEAM
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
4 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
FISIC MILANO CLUB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
1 - 7
gio 13 febbraio
LE VIGANE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
7 - 2
gio 13 febbraio
PIZZA OK
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
0 - 6
lun 17 febbraio
STUDIO GPR
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
persa a tavolino per
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
lun 17 febbraio
TAPAS Y TOPAS
FOXWALL TEAM
0 - 6
mer 19 febbraio
LE VIGANE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
0 - 0
gio 20 febbraio
EXTREMETEAM
FISIC MILANO CLUB
2 - 6
gio 20 febbraio
LOS CAFETEROS
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
20:30
lun 23 marzo
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
20:00
mar 24 marzo
FISIC MILANO CLUB
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
21:00
mar 24 marzo
A.C. MASCOBA
Rondò Dinamo
LOS CAFETEROS
21:00
mer 25 marzo
TAPAS Y TOPAS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
22:00
gio 26 marzo
FOXWALL TEAM
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
20:30
lun 30 marzo
A.C. MASCOBA
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
22:00
lun 30 marzo
LOS CAFETEROS
VIGE MILANO
TAPAS Y TOPAS
21:00
mer 01 aprile
LE VIGANE
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FOXWALL TEAM
21:00
mer 01 aprile
STUDIO GPR
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
FISIC MILANO CLUB
22:00
ven 03 aprile
EXTREMETEAM
VIGE MILANO
PIZZA OK
20:30
lun 09 marzo
FOXWALL TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
LE VIGANE
20:00
mar 10 marzo
LOS CAFETEROS
C.S. Bettinelli
STUDIO GPR
21:00
mar 10 marzo
FISIC MILANO CLUB
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
A.C. MASCOBA
21:00
gio 12 marzo
ATLETICO EVERGREEN
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
EXTREMETEAM
22:00
gio 12 marzo
TAPAS Y TOPAS