Segui
Calendario - SERIE C2
S.S. Scarioni
ORANGE BULLS
1 - 3
lun 07 novembre
REAL ROBBIANO
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
2 - 5
mer 09 novembre
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
S.S. Scarioni
ELANA TEAM FC
3 - 3
mer 09 novembre
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
6 - 1
gio 10 novembre
ATLETICO B.M.
QBR
turno di riposo
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
2 - 7
mar 15 novembre
ELANA TEAM FC
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
2 - 2
mer 16 novembre
QBR
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
1 - 1
mer 16 novembre
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
3 - 5
gio 17 novembre
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
ORANGE BULLS
turno di riposo
Rondò Dinamo
QBR
9 - 1
lun 21 novembre
ATLETICO B.M.
S.S. Scarioni
ORANGE BULLS
1 - 2
lun 21 novembre
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
1 - 4
mar 22 novembre
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
1 - 1
mer 23 novembre
AC Bravi Ragazzi
ELANA TEAM FC
turno di riposo
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
1 - 2
mar 29 novembre
ORANGE BULLS
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
2 - 3
mer 30 novembre
ELANA TEAM FC
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
0 - 2
gio 01 dicembre
REAL ROBBIANO
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
0 - 2
lun 05 dicembre
QBR
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
turno di riposo
Rondò Dinamo
QBR
5 - 4
lun 12 dicembre
AC Bravi Ragazzi
S.S. Scarioni
ORANGE BULLS
8 - 0
lun 12 dicembre
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
Rondò Dinamo
ELANA TEAM FC
2 - 2
lun 12 dicembre
ATLETICO B.M.
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
3 - 3
mer 14 dicembre
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
REAL ROBBIANO
turno di riposo
Cimiano Sports Center
QBR
7 - 1
mar 10 gennaio
ORANGE BULLS
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
7 - 2
mer 11 gennaio
REAL ROBBIANO
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
0 - 3
mer 11 gennaio
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
2 - 6
mer 11 gennaio
ELANA TEAM FC
AC Bravi Ragazzi
turno di riposo
S.S. Scarioni
ELANA TEAM FC
3 - 3
mer 01 febbraio
AC Bravi Ragazzi
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
3 - 1
mer 01 febbraio
ORANGE BULLS
Rondò Dinamo
ATLETICO B.M.
1 - 7
mer 01 febbraio
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
Rondò Dinamo
QBR
6 - 4
gio 02 febbraio
REAL ROBBIANO
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
turno di riposo
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
3 - 4
mar 07 febbraio
ORANGE BULLS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
0 - 2
mer 08 febbraio
AC Bravi Ragazzi
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
4 - 1
mer 08 febbraio
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
2 - 4
mer 08 febbraio
ELANA TEAM FC
QBR
turno di riposo
S.S. Scarioni
ELANA TEAM FC
7 - 6
mer 15 febbraio
REAL ROBBIANO
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
11 - 2
mer 15 febbraio
ATLETICO B.M.
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
8 - 1
mer 15 febbraio
AC Bravi Ragazzi
Rondò Dinamo
QBR
2 - 2
gio 16 febbraio
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
ORANGE BULLS
turno di riposo
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
5 - 4
mar 21 febbraio
QBR
Cimiano Sports Center
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
5 - 3
mar 21 febbraio
ORANGE BULLS
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
8 - 1
mer 22 febbraio
REAL ROBBIANO
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
3 - 0
gio 23 febbraio
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
ELANA TEAM FC
turno di riposo
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
3 - 1
mer 08 marzo
ORANGE BULLS
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
6 - 5
mer 08 marzo
ELANA TEAM FC
S.S. Scarioni
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
3 - 7
mer 08 marzo
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
2 - 12
gio 09 marzo
QBR
REAL ROBBIANO
turno di riposo
S.S. Scarioni
ELANA TEAM FC
4 - 2
mer 15 marzo
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
Cimiano Sports Center
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
6 - 6
mer 15 marzo
ATLETICO B.M.
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ORANGE BULLS
2 - 3
gio 16 marzo
QBR
S.S. Scarioni
REAL ROBBIANO
2 - 4
ven 17 marzo
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
AC Bravi Ragazzi
turno di riposo
Rondò Dinamo
QBR
persa a tavolino per
QBR
lun 20 marzo
ELANA TEAM FC
Cimiano Sports Center
ATLÉTICO BARBAGIANNI
1 - 4
mer 22 marzo
ELETTRO FOOTBALL TEAM
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA
ATLETICO B.M.
7 - 4
mer 22 marzo
REAL ROBBIANO
Rondò Dinamo
AC Bravi Ragazzi
1 - 1
gio 23 marzo
ORANGE BULLS
TIKI TAKA ASCOLI
turno di riposo