Segui
Calendario - SERIE B - GIRONE A
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
4 - 2
lun 19 ottobre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
6 - 2
lun 19 ottobre
SCOPPIATI
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
0 - 3
lun 19 ottobre
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
4 - 5
gio 22 ottobre
RUBIO STYLE
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
1 - 0
ven 23 ottobre
LP MILANO
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
6 - 2
lun 26 ottobre
4PLAY
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
2 - 3
mer 28 ottobre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
6 - 1
gio 29 ottobre
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
4 - 0
ven 30 ottobre
EVOLUTION TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
7 - 1
mer 04 novembre
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
3 - 5
lun 02 novembre
REAL GOBETTI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
4 - 4
lun 02 novembre
LP MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
2 - 0
mar 03 novembre
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
7 - 3
gio 05 novembre
FANTA SHATAR PUB
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
5 - 0
ven 06 novembre
SCOPPIATI
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
3 - 5
lun 09 novembre
RUBIO STYLE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
1 - 2
lun 09 novembre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 2
lun 09 novembre
LP MILANO
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
4 - 4
mer 11 novembre
EVOLUTION TEAM
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
3 - 2
ven 13 novembre
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 3
lun 16 novembre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
7 - 1
lun 16 novembre
SCOPPIATI
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
1 - 6
gio 19 novembre
CREM F.C.
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
5 - 1
ven 20 novembre
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
2 - 6
ven 20 novembre
FANTA SHATAR PUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
6 - 1
lun 23 novembre
EVOLUTION TEAM
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
4 - 6
lun 23 novembre
FANTA SHATAR PUB
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
5 - 5
mer 25 novembre
LP MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
2 - 1
gio 26 novembre
4PLAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
1 - 4
gio 26 novembre
RUBIO STYLE
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
8 - 2
lun 30 novembre
SCOPPIATI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
2 - 2
lun 30 novembre
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
4 - 4
mer 02 dicembre
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
3 - 4
gio 03 dicembre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
3 - 2
ven 04 dicembre
VALSESIA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
4 - 0
mer 09 dicembre
LP MILANO
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
5 - 4
mer 09 dicembre
SCOPPIATI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
4 - 4
gio 10 dicembre
FANTA SHATAR PUB
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
4 - 4
ven 11 dicembre
EVOLUTION TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
1 - 3
lun 11 gennaio
RUBIO STYLE
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
8 - 1
lun 14 dicembre
REAL GOBETTI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
3 - 2
lun 14 dicembre
4PLAY
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
7 - 0
mer 16 dicembre
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
4 - 5
gio 17 dicembre
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
2 - 1
ven 18 dicembre
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
4 - 5
lun 25 gennaio
EVOLUTION TEAM
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
3 - 5
mer 27 gennaio
REAL GOBETTI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
4 - 2
gio 28 gennaio
FANTA SHATAR PUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
6 - 2
gio 28 gennaio
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
4 - 1
ven 29 gennaio
4PLAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
2 - 4
lun 01 febbraio
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 4
lun 01 febbraio
RUBIO STYLE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
2 - 1
gio 04 febbraio
SCOPPIATI
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
3 - 6
gio 04 febbraio
LP MILANO
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
1 - 5
ven 05 febbraio
FANTA SHATAR PUB
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
7 - 0
lun 08 febbraio
EVOLUTION TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
3 - 2
lun 08 febbraio
VALSESIA
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
1 - 4
mer 10 febbraio
4PLAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
3 - 1
gio 11 febbraio
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
2 - 1
ven 12 febbraio
RUBIO STYLE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
3 - 2
lun 15 febbraio
FANTA SHATAR PUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
2 - 2
gio 18 febbraio
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
1 - 1
gio 18 febbraio
SCOPPIATI
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
4 - 0
gio 18 febbraio
4PLAY
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
4 - 3
ven 19 febbraio
VALSESIA
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
2 - 3
lun 22 febbraio
LP MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
1 - 1
mer 24 febbraio
4PLAY
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
1 - 6
mer 24 febbraio
RUBIO STYLE
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
4 - 3
gio 25 febbraio
VALSESIA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
6 - 3
gio 25 febbraio
EVOLUTION TEAM
A.S. BARONA
FANTA SHATAR PUB
7 - 4
lun 29 febbraio
VALSESIA
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
3 - 5
lun 29 febbraio
CREM F.C.
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
5 - 2
gio 03 marzo
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
3 - 4
ven 04 marzo
SCOPPIATI
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
2 - 3
ven 04 marzo
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
3 - 2
lun 07 marzo
RUBIO STYLE
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 5
lun 07 marzo
4PLAY
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
6 - 9
mer 09 marzo
FANTA SHATAR PUB
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
3 - 1
gio 10 marzo
EVOLUTION TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
6 - 1
gio 10 marzo
LP MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
FANTA SHATAR PUB
6 - 2
lun 14 marzo
CREM F.C.
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
RUBIO STYLE
1 - 1
lun 14 marzo
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
A.S. BARONA
SCOPPIATI
2 - 2
mer 16 marzo
VALSESIA
C.S. Bettinelli
LP MILANO
4 - 3
mer 16 marzo
REAL GOBETTI
C.S. Bettinelli
EVOLUTION TEAM
2 - 1
gio 17 marzo
4PLAY
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
REAL GOBETTI
2 - 13
lun 21 marzo
FANTA SHATAR PUB
C.S. Bettinelli
VALSESIA
2 - 9
lun 21 marzo
EVOLUTION TEAM
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
ASD GRUPPO BUCO 1990
7 - 1
gio 24 marzo
LP MILANO
Baggio Secondo S.S.D.
CREM F.C.
persa a tavolino per
SCOPPIATI
gio 24 marzo
SCOPPIATI
A.S. BARONA
4PLAY
3 - 3
ven 25 marzo
RUBIO STYLE