Segui
Calendario - SERIE A
DON TEAM
0 - 1
lun 03 novembre
PICKERS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
lun 03 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
0 - 1
lun 03 novembre
OLD BUT GOLD
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 2
lun 03 novembre
SAN SIRO 2000
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 2
mer 05 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 1
gio 06 novembre
SAN MICHELE
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 1
lun 10 novembre
DON TEAM
PICKERS
1 - 3
lun 10 novembre
A.C.WARRIORS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
1 - 1
lun 10 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
SAN MICHELE
0 - 1
lun 10 novembre
OLD BUT GOLD
LE SEQUOIE
4 - 0
lun 10 novembre
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 1
gio 13 novembre
IRON TEAM MILANO
PICKERS
2 - 0
lun 17 novembre
IRON TEAM MILANO
DON TEAM
0 - 5
lun 17 novembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 5
lun 17 novembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
lun 17 novembre
SAN MICHELE
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 2
mar 18 novembre
SAN SIRO 2000
A.C.WARRIORS
4 - 1
gio 20 novembre
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
3 - 2
lun 24 novembre
PICKERS
SAN MICHELE
2 - 2
lun 24 novembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 3
lun 24 novembre
A.C.WARRIORS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
lun 24 novembre
OLD BUT GOLD
IRON TEAM MILANO
2 - 3
mer 26 novembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 2
gio 27 novembre
DON TEAM
PICKERS
0 - 1
lun 01 dicembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
DON TEAM
1 - 2
lun 01 dicembre
LE SEQUOIE
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 0
lun 01 dicembre
SAN SIRO 2000
OLD BUT GOLD
2 - 0
lun 01 dicembre
A.C.WARRIORS
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 2
mer 03 dicembre
SAN MICHELE
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
2 - 2
gio 04 dicembre
NEW SPEED 2011
LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 2
mar 09 dicembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
LE SEQUOIE
2 - 2
mar 09 dicembre
PICKERS
OLD BUT GOLD
5 - 2
mar 09 dicembre
IRON TEAM MILANO
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
mer 10 dicembre
NEW SPEED 2011
SAN MICHELE
1 - 1
gio 11 dicembre
DON TEAM
A.C.WARRIORS
3 - 1
gio 11 dicembre
SAN SIRO 2000
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 0
lun 15 dicembre
IRON TEAM MILANO
PICKERS
1 - 1
lun 15 dicembre
OLD BUT GOLD
SAN MICHELE
1 - 1
lun 15 dicembre
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
NEW SPEED 2011
3 - 4
lun 15 dicembre
LONGOBARDA 2001
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
lun 15 dicembre
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
A.C.WARRIORS
5 - 0
gio 18 dicembre
DON TEAM
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
0 - 0
lun 09 febbraio
A.C.WARRIORS
SAN MICHELE
0 - 2
lun 09 febbraio
PICKERS
OLD BUT GOLD
0 - 3
lun 09 febbraio
SAN SIRO 2000
LONGOBARDA 2001
3 - 3
mar 10 febbraio
DON TEAM
IRON TEAM MILANO
1 - 3
mer 11 febbraio
NEW SPEED 2011
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
0 - 1
gio 12 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
SAN SIRO 2000
2 - 1
lun 16 febbraio
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO
2 - 1
lun 16 febbraio
SAN MICHELE
DON TEAM
3 - 1
lun 16 febbraio
OLD BUT GOLD
NEW SPEED 2011
2 - 1
lun 16 febbraio
PICKERS
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 0
lun 16 febbraio
IRON TEAM MILANO
A.C.WARRIORS
2 - 2
gio 19 febbraio
LONGOBARDA 2001
SAN SIRO 2000
1 - 2
lun 23 febbraio
LE SEQUOIE
PICKERS
1 - 2
lun 23 febbraio
DON TEAM
SAN MICHELE
0 - 2
lun 23 febbraio
A.C.WARRIORS
OLD BUT GOLD
3 - 2
lun 23 febbraio
NEW SPEED 2011
LONGOBARDA 2001
5 - 1
mar 24 febbraio
IRON TEAM MILANO
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 1
gio 26 febbraio
GRUPPO GORLA CALCIO