Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A - BAGGIO II
GIRONE F - MILANESE
GIRONE E - QUANTA VILLAGE
GIRONE D - VIGE JUNIOR
GIRONE C - CIMIANO
GIRONE B - BETTINELLI
OTTAVI DI FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Foto
Video
Info
gio 23 maggio '13 - 21:00 - 3° giornata
ATLETICO GALACTICOS
6 - 4
MILANO THUNDER
Cartago Ian
(2)
Costanzo Alessandro Gaetano
(2)
Miccoli Alessandro
(2)
Aducato Andrea
(3)
Colucci Massimiliano
Formazioni
Damiani Roberto
Cartago Ian
x2
Miccoli Massimo
Costanzo Alessandro Gaetano
x2
Miccoli Alessandro
x2
Fradale Ivan
Sapienza Marcello
Diceglia Giuseppe
Delvino Manuele
Morgese Vito
Belli Edoardo
Grilli Emanuele
Mazza Davide
Aducato Andrea
De Francesco Cristiano
Tedeschi Andrea
Facchetti Jacopo
Belviso Luca
Colucci Massimiliano
x3
Realegeno Nicolas
Madia Catenaro Sergio
Esposto Davide
Cordaro Valerio
Padula Massimo
Damiani Roberto
Cartago Ian
x2
Miccoli Massimo
Costanzo Alessandro Gaetano
x2
Miccoli Alessandro
x2
Fradale Ivan
Sapienza Marcello
Diceglia Giuseppe
Delvino Manuele
Morgese Vito
Belli Edoardo
Grilli Emanuele
Mazza Davide
Aducato Andrea
De Francesco Cristiano
Tedeschi Andrea
Facchetti Jacopo
Belviso Luca
Colucci Massimiliano
x3
Realegeno Nicolas
Madia Catenaro Sergio
Esposto Davide
Cordaro Valerio
Padula Massimo