Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19^ CITY CUP CALCIO A 5
Stagione 2012/2013
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A - PARENZO
GIRONE B - MILANESE CORVETTO
GIRONE C - BRESSO
GIRONE D - CIMIANO
GIRONE E - PARENZO/MILANESE/CIMIANO
1° TURNO PLAY OFF
2° TURNO PLAY OFF
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mar 07 maggio '13 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
MENEGHINA CALCIO
3 - 3
BORRANGA'S
Abbruzzi Davide
Magni Manuel
Isola Alessandro
(2)
Dinardo Dario
Licciardello Angelo
Formazioni
Abbruzzi Davide
Magni Manuel
Diomedi Simone
Previtali Alessio
Lardera Andrea
Aldeghi Simone
Marrocco Davide
Isola Alessandro
Polliere Antonio
Fiori Daniele
Modena Matteo
Bettini Fabio
Aliberti Donato
Pota Dario
Valenti Nicola
Dinardo Dario
x2
Pedretta Valerio
Licciardello Angelo
Abbruzzi Davide
Magni Manuel
Diomedi Simone
Previtali Alessio
Lardera Andrea
Aldeghi Simone
Marrocco Davide
Isola Alessandro
Polliere Antonio
Fiori Daniele
Modena Matteo
Bettini Fabio
Aliberti Donato
Pota Dario
Valenti Nicola
Dinardo Dario
x2
Pedretta Valerio
Licciardello Angelo