Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
gio 19 febbraio '15 - 20:00 - 15° giornata
ASD ODONTOCAP
3 - 4
GRUPPO TNT O40
Bottani Alberto
Damiani Giuseppe
(2)
Bella Fabrizio
(2)
Pennati Claudio
Ceola Stefano
Formazioni
Maletti Paolo
Maj Massimo
Bottani Alberto
Bianchini Simone
Damiani Giuseppe
x2
Ungari Danilo
Milani Giorgio
Rocco Vittorio
Guaglardi Eugenio
Turetta Simone
Grossi-Pometti Valter
Bella Fabrizio
Sindaco Michele
Pennati Claudio
x2
Paiatto Igor
Ceola Stefano
Ceola Fabio
Rossi Marco
Mauceri Alessandro
Toninelli Fabio
Radaelli Roberto
Mascheroni Giorgio
Pulici Eugenio
Bassi Stefano
Maletti Paolo
Maj Massimo
Bottani Alberto
Bianchini Simone
Damiani Giuseppe
x2
Ungari Danilo
Milani Giorgio
Rocco Vittorio
Guaglardi Eugenio
Turetta Simone
Grossi-Pometti Valter
Bella Fabrizio
Sindaco Michele
Pennati Claudio
x2
Paiatto Igor
Ceola Stefano
Ceola Fabio
Rossi Marco
Mauceri Alessandro
Toninelli Fabio
Radaelli Roberto
Mascheroni Giorgio
Pulici Eugenio
Bassi Stefano