Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
mar 24 marzo '15 - 21:00 - 13° giornata
DINAMO SAN CARLO
5 - 0
EXTREMETEAM
Muretti Alessio
(3)
Manzotti Antonio
Tibolla Michelangelo
Formazioni
Vedani Carlo Antonio
Quartodipalo Riccardo
Vedani Francesco
Vedani Nicola
Muretti Alessio
x3
Tufano Angelo
Manzotti Antonio
Paoletti Carlo
Pagliari Luca
Di Figlia Calogero
Tibolla Michelangelo
Interrante Paolo Francesco
Scotece Davide
Bongiovanni Beniamino
Apricena Massimo
Moretti Danilo
Bulzi Massimo
Donato Ivan
Cravini Mirco
Ferioli Carlo
Lauria Marco
Donato Cristian
Filosa Roberto
Vedani Carlo Antonio
Quartodipalo Riccardo
Vedani Francesco
Vedani Nicola
Muretti Alessio
x3
Tufano Angelo
Manzotti Antonio
Paoletti Carlo
Pagliari Luca
Di Figlia Calogero
Tibolla Michelangelo
Interrante Paolo Francesco
Scotece Davide
Bongiovanni Beniamino
Apricena Massimo
Moretti Danilo
Bulzi Massimo
Donato Ivan
Cravini Mirco
Ferioli Carlo
Lauria Marco
Donato Cristian
Filosa Roberto