Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 35
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
mer 11 marzo '15 - 21:00 - 11° giornata
BAD BOYS 1993
4 - 3
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Ghidoni Lorenzo
Mosconi Mario
Pennè Davide
(2)
Rosica Ivan
Rosica Yuri
De Monte Domenico
Formazioni
Papagni Vincenzo
Nicita Paolo
Piccinato Giovanni
Ghidoni Lorenzo
Acito Giovanni
Mosconi Mario
Cassatella Davide
Pennè Davide
x2
D Angeli Andrea
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Essoufi Abdelaziz
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Vailati Paolo
Vailati Walter
Rosica Ivan
Polato Roberto
Rosica Yuri
De Monte Domenico
Burinato Luca
Papagni Vincenzo
Nicita Paolo
Piccinato Giovanni
Ghidoni Lorenzo
Acito Giovanni
Mosconi Mario
Cassatella Davide
Pennè Davide
x2
D Angeli Andrea
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Essoufi Abdelaziz
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Vailati Paolo
Vailati Walter
Rosica Ivan
Polato Roberto
Rosica Yuri
De Monte Domenico
Burinato Luca