Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO PROVINCIALE CALCIO A 7 OVER 35
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE ELITE
GIRONE NORD-EST
GIRONE SUD-OVEST
COPPA COPPE
COPPA UEFA
QUARTI DI FINALI
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Foto
Video
Info
mar 14 aprile '15 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
BAD BOYS 1993
5 - 7
TRESSE COSTRUZIONI
Papagni Vincenzo
Nicita Paolo
Piccinato Giovanni
Veca Antonino
(2)
Pasini Giuseppe Danilo
Formazioni
Papagni Vincenzo
Nicita Paolo
Piccinato Giovanni
Ghidoni Lorenzo
Acito Giovanni
Mosconi Mario
Cassatella Davide
Pennè Davide
D Angeli Andrea
Piccirillo Aldo
Arno' Stefano
Vinci Filippo
Piccirillo Gaetano
Lecce Massimo
Veca Antonino
Botta Luca
Toni Thomas
Gnocchi Paolo
Torre Francesco
Pasini Giuseppe Danilo
x2
Boccanfuso Luciano
Papagni Vincenzo
Nicita Paolo
Piccinato Giovanni
Ghidoni Lorenzo
Acito Giovanni
Mosconi Mario
Cassatella Davide
Pennè Davide
D Angeli Andrea
Piccirillo Aldo
Arno' Stefano
Vinci Filippo
Piccirillo Gaetano
Lecce Massimo
Veca Antonino
Botta Luca
Toni Thomas
Gnocchi Paolo
Torre Francesco
Pasini Giuseppe Danilo
x2
Boccanfuso Luciano