Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18^ COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OVER 35
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE SUD-EST
GIRONE NORD-OVEST
1° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMONATORIO
SEMIFINALI
FINALE
Video
Info
mer 17 giugno '15 - 21:00 - 7° giornata
TEAM MEDIOLANUM
5 - 4
GUERRIERO SELVAGGI
Amadesi Giacomo
Pezzi Gabrio
(2)
Bevilacqua Federico
(2)
Ruggeri Alberto
Bardella Alessandro
(2)
Burinato Luca
Formazioni
Pozzoni Luca
Amadesi Giacomo
Meneghelli Natale Luca
Tarantino Andrea
Grasselli Alfredo
Pezzi Gabrio
x2
Bevilacqua Francesco
Bevilacqua Federico
x2
Labrecciosa Christian
Barosi Mauro
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Bardella Alessandro
Vailati Paolo
Vailati Walter
Bardella Pietro
De Monte Domenico
Burinato Luca
x2
Pozzoni Luca
Amadesi Giacomo
Meneghelli Natale Luca
Tarantino Andrea
Grasselli Alfredo
Pezzi Gabrio
x2
Bevilacqua Francesco
Bevilacqua Federico
x2
Labrecciosa Christian
Barosi Mauro
Anselmi Luca
Nai Massimo
Ruggeri Alberto
Vailati Claudio
Piccoli Riccardo Alberto Enrico
Manzon Stefano
Pozzana Fabio
Bardella Alessandro
Vailati Paolo
Vailati Walter
Bardella Pietro
De Monte Domenico
Burinato Luca
x2