Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
EUROPEI 2016 - Coppa Primavera
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
lun 23 maggio '16 - 21:30 - 3° giornata
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
Croazia (GS ALCAZAR)
2 - 5
Spagna (TIKI TAKA)
Donato Andrea
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Armetta Gaetano
Mastrototaro Giulio
(3)
Trabelsi Alessandro
Formazioni
Berlaschini Marco
Cascino Luca
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Da Dalt Valerio
Di Brisco Riccardo
Donato Andrea
Donato Giovan Battista
Falco Michele
Giovene Giuseppe
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Menelao Daniele
Rocchini Maurizio
Rota Fabio
Spinolo Roberto
Stefanini Giuseppe
Tanzarella Marco
Tella Lorenzo
Trignano Roberto
Armetta Gaetano
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De La Cruz Pinto Willian Isaias
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Montes Ruesta Cesar Anthony
Morvillo Jason
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Zampino Pietro Saverio
Berlaschini Marco
Cascino Luca
Ciccarese Giuseppe
Da Dalt Valerio
Di Brisco Riccardo
Donato Andrea
Donato Giovan Battista
Falco Michele
Giovene Giuseppe
Gougeon Romain Bruno Andre
Menelao Daniele
Rocchini Maurizio
Rota Fabio
Spinolo Roberto
Stefanini Giuseppe
Tanzarella Marco
Tella Lorenzo
Trignano Roberto
Armetta Gaetano
Brindisi Nicola
Ciaramitaro Riccardo
Cirillo Roberto
De La Cruz Pinto Willian Isaias
De Maio Vincenzo
Grassano Silvio Andrea
Maraschi Gianluca
Masia Pietro
Masoch Giovanni
Mastrototaro Giulio
Montes Ruesta Cesar Anthony
Morvillo Jason
Nekam Nguendap Ghislain
Nepi Massimo
Pirovano Andrea Ernesto
Raho Silvano
Trabelsi Alessandro
x3
Zampino Pietro Saverio