Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
EUROPEI 2016 - Coppa Primavera
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
GIRONE F
FASE FINALE
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
lun 09 maggio '16 - 21:15 - 1° giornata
Austria (SAN MICHELE)
1 - 1
Ungheria (AMATORI ZIBIDO)
Lacetera Luca
Conte Raffaele
Formazioni
Aurilia Mauro
Balconi Filippo
Balconi Marco
Balconi Stefano
De Meo Nicola
Fragetta Mattia
Giacomazzo Sebastiano
Guglielmi Federico
La Mattina Marco
Lacetera Luca
Lucini Marco Paolo
Miraglia Matteo
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Nese Andrea
Novelli Alessandro
Perrone Gabriele
Re Alberto
Satta Gabriele
Spreafico Marco Alberto
Coppola Gabriele
Andreoni Alessandro
Apollonio Luca
Baldanchini Marco
Baraldo Claudio
Bonnelli Stefano
Conte Raffaele
Cosenza Antonio
Di Vita Bruno
Filocamo Filippo
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
Lenoci Marco
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Sollima Giuseppe
Traverso Marco
Ventura Claudio
Aurilia Mauro
Balconi Filippo
Balconi Marco
Balconi Stefano
De Meo Nicola
Fragetta Mattia
Giacomazzo Sebastiano
Guglielmi Federico
La Mattina Marco
Lacetera Luca
Lucini Marco Paolo
Miraglia Matteo
Mussaro Massimiliano Antonio
Nese Andrea
Novelli Alessandro
Perrone Gabriele
Re Alberto
Satta Gabriele
Spreafico Marco Alberto
Coppola Gabriele
Andreoni Alessandro
Apollonio Luca
Baldanchini Marco
Baraldo Claudio
Bonnelli Stefano
Conte Raffaele
Cosenza Antonio
Di Vita Bruno
Filocamo Filippo
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
Lenoci Marco
Mele Jacopo
Pigliafreddo Davide
Sollima Giuseppe
Traverso Marco
Ventura Claudio