Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
19° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B GIRONE B
SERIE B GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGI SERIE B
PLAYOFF
PLAYOFF 2° TURNO
PLAYOFF 3° TURNO
FASE FINALE
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 07 febbraio '17 - 21:00 - 14° giornata
Cimiano Sports Center - Calcio a 11
A.C. PRO MILANO ASD
0 - 2
LA COMMENDA
(2)
Guillermaz Luca
Formazioni
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Branchi Leonardo
Ghiglioni Andrea
Ghiglioni Daniele Giovanni Maria
Kasraei Arash
Langella Emilio
Lorenzi Luca
Minervini Claudio
Morgese Vittorio
Papagni Roberto
Parodi Pietro
Pissavini Marco
Porfiri Valerio
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Radice Marco
Romagnolo Matteo
Ronzano Daniele
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio
Zetti Marco
Zetti Massimiliano
Bettagno Andrea
Bonicalzi Andrea
Dell'aere Lorenzo
Dossi Alessio
Gipponi Andrea
Grimoldi Massimiliano
Guillermaz Luca
x2
La Donna Elia
Lucchini Fabio
Lucchini Gianluca
Manzoni Alfredo
Menon Andrea
Salvetti Simone
Stroppa Diego Angelo
Tebaldi Pietro
Tuosto Enrico
Bolletta Marco
Bramati Luca
Branchi Leonardo
Ghiglioni Andrea
Ghiglioni Daniele Giovanni Maria
Kasraei Arash
Langella Emilio
Lorenzi Luca
Minervini Claudio
Morgese Vittorio
Papagni Roberto
Parodi Pietro
Pissavini Marco
Porfiri Valerio
Pratelli Davide Lorenzo
Radice Marco
Romagnolo Matteo
Ronzano Daniele
Spruzzola Paolo
Veronelli Maurizio
Zetti Marco
Zetti Massimiliano
Bettagno Andrea
Bonicalzi Andrea
Dell'aere Lorenzo
Dossi Alessio
Gipponi Andrea
Grimoldi Massimiliano
Guillermaz Luca
x2
La Donna Elia
Lucchini Fabio
Lucchini Gianluca
Manzoni Alfredo
Menon Andrea
Salvetti Simone
Stroppa Diego Angelo
Tebaldi Pietro
Tuosto Enrico