Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 7 OVER 40
Stagione 2017/2018
Calcio a 7 Over - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
FASE FINALE
Video
Comunicati
mar 15 maggio '18 - 21:30 - 2° giornata
VIGE MILANO - Calcio a 7 - piccolo
AMATORI ZIBIDO
2 - 4
OM BORDERLINE
Cioffi Armando
Garbelli Umberto
Federico Luca
(2)
Ficara Andrea
Tinazzi Paolo
Formazioni
Alberga Massimiliano
Andreoni Alessandro
Antonacci Gianluca
Apolloni Andrea
Apollonio Luca
Apollonio Stefano
Aurelio Vincenzo
Baldanchini Marco
Bardhi Nesti
Boccotti Luca
Bonnelli Stefano
Cassini Walter
Chitti Luca
Cioffi Armando
Cosenza Antonio
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Di Fiore Giacomo
Di Franco Salvatore
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Esposito Antonello
Ferrari Francesco
Festa Nicola
Filocamo Filippo
Frisenda Joshua
Garbelli Umberto
Gazzola Simone
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
L'abbruzzi Giorgio
Lasagni Saverio
Lenoci Marco
Manini Marcello
Marabelli Angelo
Marrano Francesco
Mazzaglia Luigi
Mele Jacopo
Mele Leonardo
Mellini Andrea
Mongiusti Raffaello Natale
Neraccio Massimo
Pasceri Stefano
Pavan Marco
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Sicignano Lino
Siragusa Andrea
Siragusa Marco
Sollima Giuseppe
Sorasio Manuel
Stefanelli Giuseppe
Todisco Cosimo
Traverso Marco
Turetta Federico
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Zerbo Nazareno
Zinna' Pietro
Balestrero Manuel
Catania Davide
Curti Lorenzo
Endrizzi Mirko
Erbetta Fabio
Federico Luca
Ficara Andrea
x2
Fornari Giovanni
Gardin Michele
Gazzi Roberto
Gennari Aldo
Luvie' Giorgio
Maccarone Davide
Martiradonna Andrea
Merlotti Giuseppe Cesare
Monai Nerio
Natali Walter
Onesti Massimiliano
Quaglia Enrico Maria
Ricci Palopoli Luigi
Solaro Stefano
Sportelli Davide Giuseppe
Tinazzi Paolo
Alberga Massimiliano
Andreoni Alessandro
Antonacci Gianluca
Apolloni Andrea
Apollonio Luca
Apollonio Stefano
Aurelio Vincenzo
Baldanchini Marco
Bardhi Nesti
Boccotti Luca
Bonnelli Stefano
Cassini Walter
Chitti Luca
Cioffi Armando
Cosenza Antonio
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Di Fiore Giacomo
Di Franco Salvatore
Domenichini Matteo Luca
Esposito Antonello
Ferrari Francesco
Festa Nicola
Filocamo Filippo
Frisenda Joshua
Garbelli Umberto
Gazzola Simone
Gettapietra Nicolo'
Iosca Sergio
L'abbruzzi Giorgio
Lasagni Saverio
Lenoci Marco
Manini Marcello
Marabelli Angelo
Marrano Francesco
Mazzaglia Luigi
Mele Jacopo
Mele Leonardo
Mellini Andrea
Mongiusti Raffaello Natale
Neraccio Massimo
Pasceri Stefano
Pavan Marco
Pigliafreddo Davide
Raffa Francesco
Sicignano Lino
Siragusa Andrea
Siragusa Marco
Sollima Giuseppe
Sorasio Manuel
Stefanelli Giuseppe
Todisco Cosimo
Traverso Marco
Turetta Federico
Vagnini Davide
Ventura Claudio
Zerbo Nazareno
Zinna' Pietro
Balestrero Manuel
Catania Davide
Curti Lorenzo
Endrizzi Mirko
Erbetta Fabio
Federico Luca
Ficara Andrea
x2
Fornari Giovanni
Gardin Michele
Gazzi Roberto
Gennari Aldo
Luvie' Giorgio
Maccarone Davide
Martiradonna Andrea
Merlotti Giuseppe Cesare
Monai Nerio
Natali Walter
Onesti Massimiliano
Quaglia Enrico Maria
Ricci Palopoli Luigi
Solaro Stefano
Sportelli Davide Giuseppe
Tinazzi Paolo