Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA NATALE CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 12 dicembre '18 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
SPORT PROMOTION COMASINA - Calcio a 7
FC SCIOGNO
4 - 5
WHITE COLLARS
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Mollo Alessandro
Pallone Simone
Tilatti Lucas
(AG)
(5)
Tilatti Lucas
Formazioni
Calabretta Vito
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Didoni Matteo
Ferri Alessandro
Menghetti Giacomo
Mey Alessandro
Mollo Alessandro
Neza Arlind
Pallone Simone
Pasqualin Andrea Gabriele
Pepe Nicolò
Priore Michele
Giani Paolo
Appolloni Andrea
De Lucia Daniele
Sarzilla Simone
Sussarellu Giovanni
Ruffinengo Ludovico
Scarcia Francesco
Tilatti Lucas
x5
Volzone Cosimo
Campitelli Luca
Fracalossi Gregorio
Fiore Luca
Calabretta Vito
Conte Luciano Benvenuto
Didoni Matteo
Ferri Alessandro
Menghetti Giacomo
Mey Alessandro
Mollo Alessandro
Neza Arlind
Pallone Simone
Pasqualin Andrea Gabriele
Pepe Nicolò
Priore Michele
Giani Paolo
Appolloni Andrea
De Lucia Daniele
Sarzilla Simone
Sussarellu Giovanni
Ruffinengo Ludovico
Scarcia Francesco
Tilatti Lucas
x5
Volzone Cosimo
Campitelli Luca
Fracalossi Gregorio
Fiore Luca