Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA NATALE CALCIO A 7
Stagione 2018/2019
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
GIRONE D
GIRONE E
TURNO ELIMINATORIO
2° TURNO ELIMINATORIO
SEMIFINALI
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 16 gennaio '19 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
Baggio Secondo S.S.D. - Calcio a 7 A
ALCIONE 1990
2 - 2
L.A. LECCO
Focardi Giulio Roberto
Hoxhaj Samet
Bopiko Veretty Francesk
Bulgheroni Luca
Formazioni
Focardi Giulio Roberto
Inglese Massimiliano
Pasquetti Federico
Coletta Amedeo
Infante Stefano
Mura Nicolò
Spartera Antonio
Chavez Rodriguez Christian Edgardo
Gragnani Emanuele
Hoxhaj Samet
Pianta Cristiano
Rizzoli Antonio
Balzarini Federico
Mazzia Fabrizio
Betti Massimiliano
Bologna Simone
Bopiko Veretty Francesk
Bulgheroni Luca
Carrino Yuri Nicolas
Dalessandro Stefano
Di Monte William
Giulietti Matteo
Goj Fabio
Impellitteri Giuseppe
Inglese Massimiliano
Lassi Federico
Lissoni Simone
Marza' Akel
Miccoli Vito
Paciletti Matteo
Raldi Andrea
Scagliarini Riccardo
Solimeno Francesco Maria
Solimeno Lorenzo Salvatore
Spinetta Mattia
Terranova Andrea
Focardi Giulio Roberto
Inglese Massimiliano
Pasquetti Federico
Coletta Amedeo
Infante Stefano
Mura Nicolò
Spartera Antonio
Chavez Rodriguez Christian Edgardo
Gragnani Emanuele
Hoxhaj Samet
Pianta Cristiano
Rizzoli Antonio
Balzarini Federico
Mazzia Fabrizio
Betti Massimiliano
Bologna Simone
Bopiko Veretty Francesk
Bulgheroni Luca
Carrino Yuri Nicolas
Dalessandro Stefano
Di Monte William
Giulietti Matteo
Goj Fabio
Impellitteri Giuseppe
Inglese Massimiliano
Lassi Federico
Lissoni Simone
Marza' Akel
Miccoli Vito
Paciletti Matteo
Raldi Andrea
Scagliarini Riccardo
Solimeno Francesco Maria
Solimeno Lorenzo Salvatore
Spinetta Mattia
Terranova Andrea