Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
CHAMPIONS CUP - CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO A/B
SEMIFINALI
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 22 gennaio '20 - 21:00 - SEMIFINALE
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
LE SEQUOIE
1 - 2
REAL ARESE OFC
Lombardo Andrea
(2)
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
Formazioni
Abrahim Ahmad
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Comande' Vincenzo
Dias Pereira Geovane
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Ignacio Goncalves Francesco
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Anselmi Luca
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
Divenosa Luca
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Miani Marco
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Di Stefano Francesco Maria
Germiniasi Federico
Livolsi Christian
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
x2
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Testa Giuseppe
Piciaccia Damiano
Abrahim Ahmad
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Bavoni Simone
Biba Aldair
Comande' Vincenzo
Dias Pereira Geovane
Feitosa Da Silva Gilmar Gledson
Ignacio Goncalves Francesco
Lombardo Andrea
Maineri Ivan
Meduri Antonino
Pecorella Maurizio
Anselmi Luca
Rodrigues Teixeira Eder
Carranza Jose Estanley
Gregna Francesco
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Capacchione Simone
Divenosa Luca
Milani Ermanno
Antonioli Federico
Cardani Ronny
Dasti Andrea
Ferrari Federico
Fiore Nicola
Giassi Giovanni Francesco
Miani Marco
Barletta Mirko Ciro Gianni
Bollani Fabio Jacopo
Di Stefano Francesco Maria
Germiniasi Federico
Livolsi Christian
Melazzi Niccolò Trevor
x2
Zamperioli Davide
Bosi Alberto
Mancini Cristiano
Testa Giuseppe
Piciaccia Damiano