Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
COPPA PRIMAVERA CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIRONE A
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
SEMIFINALI
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
mer 07 luglio '21 - 21:00 - 9° giornata
A.S. BARONA - Calcio a 11
RECREATIVO ST AMBROEUS
1 - 1
ACADEMY CRESPI
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Cannata Mirko Johnni
Formazioni
Campagna Marco
Casalino Fabio
Cifarelli Dario
Macor Massimiliano
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Zanini Enrico
Argiolas Mattia
Campioni Davide
Chiarappa Arcangelo
Costa Fabio
Iovanna Rossano
Pierro Alessandro
Roscelli Matteo
Zanella Axel
Salvagione Matteo
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Destino Luca
Albini Dario
Ferrari Carlo
Fumagalli Enrico Andrea
Piazzi Emiliano
Tanucci Giovanni
Vazzorni Riccardo
Zenesini Luca
Di Michele Federico
Iaria Danilo
Mazzini Tommaso
Messina Aldo
Nuccio Ivan
Pulla Massimiliano
Re Simone
Rufo Maykol
Ruzzini Alberto Enrico Marshall
Storsillo Ivano
Torraco Giuseppe Alessandro
Annale Giovanni
Cannata Mirko Johnni
De Rocchis Marco
Polastri Matteo
Scavo Bartolomeo
Iaria Biagio
Cosentino Luca
Campagna Marco
Casalino Fabio
Cifarelli Dario
Macor Massimiliano
Magazzino Francesco
Marchini Fulvio
Zanini Enrico
Argiolas Mattia
Campioni Davide
Chiarappa Arcangelo
Costa Fabio
Iovanna Rossano
Pierro Alessandro
Roscelli Matteo
Zanella Axel
Salvagione Matteo
Tobia Fabio Salvatore
Destino Luca
Albini Dario
Ferrari Carlo
Fumagalli Enrico Andrea
Piazzi Emiliano
Tanucci Giovanni
Vazzorni Riccardo
Zenesini Luca
Di Michele Federico
Iaria Danilo
Mazzini Tommaso
Messina Aldo
Nuccio Ivan
Pulla Massimiliano
Re Simone
Rufo Maykol
Ruzzini Alberto Enrico Marshall
Storsillo Ivano
Torraco Giuseppe Alessandro
Annale Giovanni
Cannata Mirko Johnni
De Rocchis Marco
Polastri Matteo
Scavo Bartolomeo
Iaria Biagio
Cosentino Luca