Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
7^ AMATEURS CUP
Stagione 2010/2011
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Squadre
Girone B Over 35
Girone A Over 35
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
FINALE OVER 35
Semifinali
Semifinali Over 35
Finale 5°/6° Posto Over 35
Quarti di Finale
FINALE OPEN
Video
Info
mar 19 aprile '11 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
E. FERMI G.L.D.I.
8 - 10
IL POMODORINO
Del Castello Roberto
Chirieleison Andrea
(3)
Marcone Gaetano
Cortese Salvatore Gianni
(3)
Morrone Valter
Sbaraini Andrea
Formazioni
Giudice Enzo
Del Castello Roberto
Chirieleison Andrea
x3
Badaracco Mirko
Gasbarro Fabrizio
Marcone Gaetano
Mancuso Giuseppe
Di Simone Tommaso
Cortese Salvatore Gianni
Romano Massimo
Morrone Valter
x3
Scotto Di Frega Davide
Sbaraini Andrea
Cantalice Raffaele
Pubblico Raffaele
Baroni Angelo
Giudice Enzo
Del Castello Roberto
Chirieleison Andrea
x3
Badaracco Mirko
Gasbarro Fabrizio
Marcone Gaetano
Mancuso Giuseppe
Di Simone Tommaso
Cortese Salvatore Gianni
Romano Massimo
Morrone Valter
x3
Scotto Di Frega Davide
Sbaraini Andrea
Cantalice Raffaele
Pubblico Raffaele
Baroni Angelo