Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
18° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2015/2016
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
Marcatori
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
QUARTI DI FINALE
Squadre
SERIE A
SERIE B - GIRONE ELITE
SERIE B - GIRONE B
SERIE B - GIRONE C
SPAREGGIO SERIE A
SPAREGGIO 2B-3C
SPAREGGIO 2C-3B
FASE FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
BAR SPORT
lun 22 febbraio '16 - 21:15 - 18° giornata
VECCHIE GLORIE FC
3 - 3
UCB LIONS
Benefico Jacopo
Bottino Gianmaria
(2)
Forti Michele
(2)
Ponzianelli Alessandro
Formazioni
Benefico Jacopo
Bottino Gianmaria
x2
Cervi Gianenrico
Cudicini Stefano
De Martino Francesco
Farina Marco
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Giardini Andrea
Laguda Alessio
Mandelli Luca
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Perrini Francesco
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Tieghi Marco
Aggiato Salvatore
Bugelli Gabriele
Cervasio Marco
Cianchetti Danilo
Ciortescu Ionel
Conti Salvatore
Forti Alessandro
Forti Michele
Francisco Junior Roberto Cassetta
Marra Alessandro
Pintilie Hristache
Pintilie Madalin
Ponzianelli Alessandro
x2
Porta Alessio
Benefico Jacopo
Bottino Gianmaria
x2
Cervi Gianenrico
Cudicini Stefano
De Martino Francesco
Farina Marco
Gavazzi Sebastiano
Giardini Andrea
Laguda Alessio
Mandelli Luca
Fede Morpurgo Tommaso
Perrini Francesco
Pianon Nicola
Rimini Emanuele
Rinaldi Alberto
Tieghi Marco
Aggiato Salvatore
Bugelli Gabriele
Cervasio Marco
Cianchetti Danilo
Ciortescu Ionel
Conti Salvatore
Forti Alessandro
Forti Michele
Francisco Junior Roberto Cassetta
Marra Alessandro
Pintilie Hristache
Pintilie Madalin
Ponzianelli Alessandro
x2
Porta Alessio