Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
14^COPPA PRIMAVERA
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Squadre
GIRONE D
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE C
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
FINALI
Video
Info
mar 15 maggio '12 - 21:30 - 3° giornata
LE SEQUOIE
3 - 0
AMATORI ZIBIDO
Bavoni Simone
Minadeo Nicolas
Elia Luca
Formazioni
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Bavoni Simone
Cerri Mauro
De Pretis Sergio
Gregna Francesco
Tessaro Giovanni
Tuzzi Jacopo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Garavaglia Andrea
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Minadeo Nicolas
Elia Luca
Tudda Mattia
Pellini Elio
Boccotti Vladimiro
Sanzani Enrico
Iosca Sergio
Chitti Luca
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Matacena Gerardo
Festa Nicola
Mele Leonardo
Raffa Francesco
Traverso Marco
Zinna' Pietro
Di Tinco Nunzio
Lipera Simone
Tobia Sebastiano Vincenzo
Calandra Angelo
Miretta Carlo
Sensale Paolo
Bavoni Simone
Cerri Mauro
De Pretis Sergio
Gregna Francesco
Tessaro Giovanni
Tuzzi Jacopo
Ardeleanu Ioan Cristian
Farolfi Andrea
Garavaglia Andrea
Calarasu Alexandru Daniel
Minadeo Nicolas
Elia Luca
Tudda Mattia
Pellini Elio
Boccotti Vladimiro
Sanzani Enrico
Iosca Sergio
Chitti Luca
Del Vecchio Massimiliano
Matacena Gerardo
Festa Nicola
Mele Leonardo
Raffa Francesco
Traverso Marco
Zinna' Pietro
Di Tinco Nunzio
Lipera Simone
Tobia Sebastiano Vincenzo
Calandra Angelo