Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
16^ COPPA LOMBARDIA OVER 40
Stagione 2011/2012
Calcio a 7 Open - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE NORD
GIRONE SUD
FINALE
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Video
Info
mar 05 giugno '12 - 21:00 - 1° giornata
METALCOM
10 - 4
CILLI CALCIO 1986
Berlini Alberto
Guglielmino Andrea
(5)
Belinzaghi Renato
De Paola Gennaro
Albore Carlo
(2)
Dondossola Ivan
Otranto Vincenzo
(2)
Lotta Marco
Formazioni
Cassera Fabio
Caruso Marco
Berlini Alberto
Guglielmino Andrea
x5
Guglielmino Maurizio Salvatore Vin
Mirra Antonio
Belinzaghi Renato
Ceraolo Enzo
Alvaro Enrico Luigi
Buscema Adriano
Pozzi Danilo Sandro
De Paola Gennaro
Russo Paolo
Piano Claudio
Panizza Fabio
Storsillo Ivano
Visigalli Andrea
Fumagalli Andrea
Tanucci Giovanni
Bernasconi Alessandro Enrico
Zanella Corrado
Albore Carlo
x2
Papa Massimo
Cavallini Fabrizio
Massaro Marco
Ceriani Fulvio
Dondossola Ivan
Guerriero Franco
Ceriani Ivan
Brambilla Stefano
Fasano Fabio
Marini Massimiliano
Otranto Vincenzo
Lotta Marco
x2
Tamburini Gianluca
Cassera Fabio
Caruso Marco
Berlini Alberto
Guglielmino Andrea
x5
Guglielmino Maurizio Salvatore Vin
Mirra Antonio
Belinzaghi Renato
Ceraolo Enzo
Alvaro Enrico Luigi
Buscema Adriano
Pozzi Danilo Sandro
De Paola Gennaro
Russo Paolo
Piano Claudio
Panizza Fabio
Storsillo Ivano
Visigalli Andrea
Fumagalli Andrea
Tanucci Giovanni
Bernasconi Alessandro Enrico
Zanella Corrado
Albore Carlo
x2
Papa Massimo
Cavallini Fabrizio
Massaro Marco
Ceriani Fulvio
Dondossola Ivan
Guerriero Franco
Ceriani Ivan
Brambilla Stefano
Fasano Fabio
Marini Massimiliano
Otranto Vincenzo
Lotta Marco
x2
Tamburini Gianluca