Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
10^CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CALCIO A 11
Stagione 2014/2015
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
SEMIFINALI
Foto
Video
Info
JUS MILANO
l
d
d
d
Ultime partite
Allenatore: Maurizio Alghisi / Mamadou Mbaye
Storico Squadra
Rosa
Martignoni Pietro
Alghisi Marco
Buda Giuseppe
Cozza Samuele
Manca Leonardo
Garavini Alessandro
Mazzocchi Francesco
Viani Federico
Bondi Gianmarco
Conti Matteo
Carullo Giuseppe
Conte Michele
Picardi Daniele
Gruppi Lorenzo
Polisicchio Matteo
Mbaye Mamadou Diagne
Crocini Leonardo
Rocca Antonio
Tiscione Gianluca
Neri Alfonso
Tomassini Antonio
Tomassini Damiano
Cangelosi Salvatore
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Sciortino Davide
Gambirasio Daniele
Valsecchi Mauro Maria
Salvatore Matteo
Melloni Enrico
Nardo Natale
Chirieleison Andrea
Chirieleison Marco
Conti Matteo
Carbone Marco
Pietrangelo Carmine
Bonetti Alessandro
Cella Oscar
Delli Guanti Marco
Ranieri Martino
Crupi Massimo
Poma Arturo Waldir Jose
Di Leo Andrea
Prencipe Giuseppe
Landi Antonio
Landi Antonio
Voto Orlando
De Martino Francesco
Portiere
Corsello Alberto
Portiere
Giustiniani Marcello
Portiere
Federici Tommaso
Difensore
Acciuolo Francesco
Difensore
Tavilla Joseph
Difensore
Lorenzi Lorenzo
Difensore
Barresi Giuseppe
Difensore
Robuschi Riccardo
Difensore
Baroni Angelo
Difensore
Denaro Riccardo
Difensore
Barletta Diego
Difensore
Scalabrini Matteo
Difensore
Ro Da
Difensore
Raiola Aurelio
Difensore
Quieti Norberto
Difensore
Bombara Alessandro
Difensore
Munzone Federico
Difensore
Consiglio Matteo
Difensore
Bonaccorso Alessandro
Difensore
Getu Natnael Mekuannt
Difensore
Clemente Francesco
Difensore
Ingemi Francesco
Centrocampista
Santacroce Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Morabito Marco Andrea
Centrocampista
Cilio Stefano
Centrocampista
Noventa Vassilij
Centrocampista
Imbarrato Giuseppe
Centrocampista
Sciortino Andrea Filippo
Centrocampista
Giano Paolo
Centrocampista
Di Fusco Alessandro
Centrocampista
Pricoco Rosario
Centrocampista
Panarese Antonio
Centrocampista
Gentile Marco
Centrocampista
Nucci Alessandro
Centrocampista
Melandri Mario
Centrocampista
Denaro Andrea
Centrocampista
De Cesco Matteo
Centrocampista
D'azzeo Gianluca
Centrocampista
Santoro Mirko
Attaccante
Gambirasio Simone
Attaccante
Mandalari Domenico
Attaccante
Angarano Giuseppe
Attaccante
Longo Andrea
Attaccante
Guerrisi Antonio
Attaccante
Troise Mangoni Wladimir
Attaccante
Pinetti Pablo
Attaccante
Mella Guido Mario
Attaccante
Parma Matteo
Attaccante
Finamore Angelo
Attaccante
Vistosi Alfio
Dirigente
Alghisi Maurizio Rino
Allenatore
Raffaelli Giuseppe
Allenatore
Calendario
GIRONE A
JUS MILANO
1 - 1
gio 25 settembre
2° GIORNATA
LE SEQUOIE
LA CUPOLA
0 - 0
lun 29 settembre
3° GIORNATA
JUS MILANO
GIRONE MISTO
JUS MILANO
2 - 2
gio 18 settembre
1° GIORNATA
SAN SIRO 2000
QUARTI DI FINALE
JUS MILANO
0 - 1
gio 15 gennaio
1° GIORNATA
NUOVA BONIROLA
Statistiche
GIRONE A
GIRONE MISTO
QUARTI DI FINALE
TOTALE